E_ERROR 1
E_RECOVERABLE_ERROR 4096
E_WARNING 2
E_PARSE 4
E_NOTICE 8
E_STRICT 2048
E_DEPRECATED 8192
E_CORE_ERROR 16
E_CORE_WARNING 32
E_COMPILE_ERROR 64
E_COMPILE_WARNING 128
E_USER_ERROR 256
E_USER_WARNING 512
E_USER_NOTICE 1024
E_USER_DEPRECATED 16384
E_ALL 32767
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_PROVIDE_OBJECT 1
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_IGNORE_ARGS 2
TRUE 1
FALSE
NULL
ZEND_THREAD_SAFE
ZEND_DEBUG_BUILD
PHP_VERSION 5.5.38
PHP_MAJOR_VERSION 5
PHP_MINOR_VERSION 5
PHP_RELEASE_VERSION 38
PHP_EXTRA_VERSION
PHP_VERSION_ID 50538
PHP_ZTS 0
PHP_DEBUG 0
PHP_OS Linux
PHP_SAPI litespeed
DEFAULT_INCLUDE_PATH .:/opt/alt/php55/usr/share/pear:/opt/alt/php55/usr/share/php
PEAR_INSTALL_DIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/share/pear
PEAR_EXTENSION_DIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/lib64/php/modules
PHP_EXTENSION_DIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/lib64/php/modules
PHP_PREFIX /opt/alt/php55
PHP_BINDIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/bin
PHP_MANDIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/share/man
PHP_LIBDIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/lib64
PHP_DATADIR /opt/alt/php55/usr/share
PHP_SYSCONFDIR /opt/alt/php55/etc
PHP_LOCALSTATEDIR /var
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_PATH /opt/alt/php55/etc
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_SCAN_DIR /opt/alt/php55/link/conf
PHP_SHLIB_SUFFIX so
PHP_EOL
PHP_MAXPATHLEN 4096
PHP_INT_MAX 9223372036854775807
PHP_INT_SIZE 8
PHP_BINARY /opt/alt/php55/usr/bin/lsphp
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_START 1
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_WRITE 0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSH 4
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEAN 2
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FINAL 8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CONT 0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_END 8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE 16
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE 32
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE 64
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STDFLAGS 112
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STARTED 4096
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_DISABLED 8192
UPLOAD_ERR_OK 0
UPLOAD_ERR_INI_SIZE 1
UPLOAD_ERR_FORM_SIZE 2
UPLOAD_ERR_PARTIAL 3
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_FILE 4
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_TMP_DIR 6
UPLOAD_ERR_CANT_WRITE 7
UPLOAD_ERR_EXTENSION 8
DATE_ATOM Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_COOKIE l, d-M-Y H:i:s T
DATE_ISO8601 Y-m-d\TH:i:sO
DATE_RFC822 D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC850 l, d-M-y H:i:s T
DATE_RFC1036 D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC1123 D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC2822 D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC3339 Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_RSS D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_W3C Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
SUNFUNCS_RET_TIMESTAMP 0
SUNFUNCS_RET_STRING 1
SUNFUNCS_RET_DOUBLE 2
LIBXML_VERSION 20904
LIBXML_DOTTED_VERSION 2.9.4
LIBXML_LOADED_VERSION 20904
LIBXML_NOENT 2
LIBXML_DTDLOAD 4
LIBXML_DTDATTR 8
LIBXML_DTDVALID 16
LIBXML_NOERROR 32
LIBXML_NOWARNING 64
LIBXML_NOBLANKS 256
LIBXML_XINCLUDE 1024
LIBXML_NSCLEAN 8192
LIBXML_NOCDATA 16384
LIBXML_NONET 2048
LIBXML_PEDANTIC 128
LIBXML_COMPACT 65536
LIBXML_NOXMLDECL 2
LIBXML_PARSEHUGE 524288
LIBXML_NOEMPTYTAG 4
LIBXML_SCHEMA_CREATE 1
LIBXML_HTML_NOIMPLIED 8192
LIBXML_HTML_NODEFDTD 4
LIBXML_ERR_NONE 0
LIBXML_ERR_WARNING 1
LIBXML_ERR_ERROR 2
LIBXML_ERR_FATAL 3
OPENSSL_VERSION_TEXT OpenSSL 1.0.2k-fips 26 Jan 2017
OPENSSL_VERSION_NUMBER 268443839
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_CLIENT 1
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_SERVER 2
X509_PURPOSE_NS_SSL_SERVER 3
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_SIGN 4
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_ENCRYPT 5
X509_PURPOSE_CRL_SIGN 6
X509_PURPOSE_ANY 7
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA1 1
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD5 2
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD4 3
OPENSSL_ALGO_DSS1 5
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA224 6
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA256 7
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA384 8
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA512 9
OPENSSL_ALGO_RMD160 10
PKCS7_DETACHED 64
PKCS7_TEXT 1
PKCS7_NOINTERN 16
PKCS7_NOVERIFY 32
PKCS7_NOCHAIN 8
PKCS7_NOCERTS 2
PKCS7_NOATTR 256
PKCS7_BINARY 128
PKCS7_NOSIGS 4
OPENSSL_PKCS1_PADDING 1
OPENSSL_SSLV23_PADDING 2
OPENSSL_NO_PADDING 3
OPENSSL_PKCS1_OAEP_PADDING 4
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_40 0
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_128 1
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_64 2
OPENSSL_CIPHER_DES 3
OPENSSL_CIPHER_3DES 4
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_128_CBC 5
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_192_CBC 6
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_256_CBC 7
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_RSA 0
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DSA 1
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DH 2
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_EC 3
OPENSSL_RAW_DATA 1
OPENSSL_ZERO_PADDING 2
OPENSSL_TLSEXT_SERVER_NAME 1
PREG_PATTERN_ORDER 1
PREG_SET_ORDER 2
PREG_OFFSET_CAPTURE 256
PREG_SPLIT_NO_EMPTY 1
PREG_SPLIT_DELIM_CAPTURE 2
PREG_SPLIT_OFFSET_CAPTURE 4
PREG_GREP_INVERT 1
PREG_NO_ERROR 0
PREG_INTERNAL_ERROR 1
PREG_BACKTRACK_LIMIT_ERROR 2
PREG_RECURSION_LIMIT_ERROR 3
PREG_BAD_UTF8_ERROR 4
PREG_BAD_UTF8_OFFSET_ERROR 5
PCRE_VERSION 8.37 2015-04-28
SQLITE3_ASSOC 1
SQLITE3_NUM 2
SQLITE3_BOTH 3
SQLITE3_INTEGER 1
SQLITE3_FLOAT 2
SQLITE3_TEXT 3
SQLITE3_BLOB 4
SQLITE3_NULL 5
SQLITE3_OPEN_READONLY 1
SQLITE3_OPEN_READWRITE 2
SQLITE3_OPEN_CREATE 4
FORCE_GZIP 31
FORCE_DEFLATE 15
ZLIB_ENCODING_RAW -15
ZLIB_ENCODING_GZIP 31
ZLIB_ENCODING_DEFLATE 15
CAL_GREGORIAN 0
CAL_JULIAN 1
CAL_JEWISH 2
CAL_FRENCH 3
CAL_NUM_CALS 4
CAL_DOW_DAYNO 0
CAL_DOW_SHORT 2
CAL_DOW_LONG 1
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_SHORT 0
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_LONG 1
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_SHORT 2
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_LONG 3
CAL_MONTH_JEWISH 4
CAL_MONTH_FRENCH 5
CAL_EASTER_DEFAULT 0
CAL_EASTER_ROMAN 1
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_GREGORIAN 2
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_JULIAN 3
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM_GERESH 2
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM 4
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_GERESHAYIM 8
CURLOPT_AUTOREFERER 58
CURLOPT_BINARYTRANSFER 19914
CURLOPT_BUFFERSIZE 98
CURLOPT_CAINFO 10065
CURLOPT_CAPATH 10097
CURLOPT_CLOSEPOLICY 72
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT 78
CURLOPT_COOKIE 10022
CURLOPT_COOKIEFILE 10031
CURLOPT_COOKIEJAR 10082
CURLOPT_COOKIESESSION 96
CURLOPT_CRLF 27
CURLOPT_CUSTOMREQUEST 10036
CURLOPT_DNS_CACHE_TIMEOUT 92
CURLOPT_DNS_USE_GLOBAL_CACHE 91
CURLOPT_EGDSOCKET 10077
CURLOPT_ENCODING 10102
CURLOPT_FAILONERROR 45
CURLOPT_FILE 10001
CURLOPT_FILETIME 69
CURLOPT_FOLLOWLOCATION 52
CURLOPT_FORBID_REUSE 75
CURLOPT_FRESH_CONNECT 74
CURLOPT_FTPAPPEND 50
CURLOPT_FTPLISTONLY 48
CURLOPT_FTPPORT 10017
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPRT 106
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPSV 85
CURLOPT_HEADER 42
CURLOPT_HEADERFUNCTION 20079
CURLOPT_HTTP200ALIASES 10104
CURLOPT_HTTPGET 80
CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER 10023
CURLOPT_HTTPPROXYTUNNEL 61
CURLOPT_HTTP_VERSION 84
CURLOPT_INFILE 10009
CURLOPT_INFILESIZE 14
CURLOPT_INTERFACE 10062
CURLOPT_KRB4LEVEL 10063
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_LIMIT 19
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_TIME 20
CURLOPT_MAXCONNECTS 71
CURLOPT_MAXREDIRS 68
CURLOPT_NETRC 51
CURLOPT_NOBODY 44
CURLOPT_NOPROGRESS 43
CURLOPT_NOSIGNAL 99
CURLOPT_PORT 3
CURLOPT_POST 47
CURLOPT_POSTFIELDS 10015
CURLOPT_POSTQUOTE 10039
CURLOPT_PREQUOTE 10093
CURLOPT_PRIVATE 10103
CURLOPT_PROGRESSFUNCTION 20056
CURLOPT_PROXY 10004
CURLOPT_PROXYPORT 59
CURLOPT_PROXYTYPE 101
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERPWD 10006
CURLOPT_PUT 54
CURLOPT_QUOTE 10028
CURLOPT_RANDOM_FILE 10076
CURLOPT_RANGE 10007
CURLOPT_READDATA 10009
CURLOPT_READFUNCTION 20012
CURLOPT_REFERER 10016
CURLOPT_RESUME_FROM 21
CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER 19913
CURLOPT_SHARE 10100
CURLOPT_SSLCERT 10025
CURLOPT_SSLCERTPASSWD 10026
CURLOPT_SSLCERTTYPE 10086
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE 10089
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE_DEFAULT 90
CURLOPT_SSLKEY 10087
CURLOPT_SSLKEYPASSWD 10026
CURLOPT_SSLKEYTYPE 10088
CURLOPT_SSLVERSION 32
CURLOPT_SSL_CIPHER_LIST 10083
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYHOST 81
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYPEER 64
CURLOPT_STDERR 10037
CURLOPT_TELNETOPTIONS 10070
CURLOPT_TIMECONDITION 33
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT 13
CURLOPT_TIMEVALUE 34
CURLOPT_TRANSFERTEXT 53
CURLOPT_UNRESTRICTED_AUTH 105
CURLOPT_UPLOAD 46
CURLOPT_URL 10002
CURLOPT_USERAGENT 10018
CURLOPT_USERPWD 10005
CURLOPT_VERBOSE 41
CURLOPT_WRITEFUNCTION 20011
CURLOPT_WRITEHEADER 10029
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_CALLBACK 5
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_LEAST_RECENTLY_USED 2
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_LEAST_TRAFFIC 3
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_OLDEST 1
CURLCLOSEPOLICY_SLOWEST 4
CURLE_ABORTED_BY_CALLBACK 42
CURLE_BAD_CALLING_ORDER 44
CURLE_BAD_CONTENT_ENCODING 61
CURLE_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME 36
CURLE_BAD_FUNCTION_ARGUMENT 43
CURLE_BAD_PASSWORD_ENTERED 46
CURLE_COULDNT_CONNECT 7
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_HOST 6
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_PROXY 5
CURLE_FAILED_INIT 2
CURLE_FILE_COULDNT_READ_FILE 37
CURLE_FTP_ACCESS_DENIED 9
CURLE_FTP_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME 36
CURLE_FTP_CANT_GET_HOST 15
CURLE_FTP_CANT_RECONNECT 16
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_GET_SIZE 32
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_RETR_FILE 19
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_ASCII 29
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_BINARY 17
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_STOR_FILE 25
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_USE_REST 31
CURLE_FTP_PARTIAL_FILE 18
CURLE_FTP_PORT_FAILED 30
CURLE_FTP_QUOTE_ERROR 21
CURLE_FTP_USER_PASSWORD_INCORRECT 10
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_227_FORMAT 14
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASS_REPLY 11
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASV_REPLY 13
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_SERVER_REPLY 8
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_USER_REPLY 12
CURLE_FTP_WRITE_ERROR 20
CURLE_FUNCTION_NOT_FOUND 41
CURLE_GOT_NOTHING 52
CURLE_HTTP_NOT_FOUND 22
CURLE_HTTP_PORT_FAILED 45
CURLE_HTTP_POST_ERROR 34
CURLE_HTTP_RANGE_ERROR 33
CURLE_HTTP_RETURNED_ERROR 22
CURLE_LDAP_CANNOT_BIND 38
CURLE_LDAP_SEARCH_FAILED 39
CURLE_LIBRARY_NOT_FOUND 40
CURLE_MALFORMAT_USER 24
CURLE_OBSOLETE 50
CURLE_OK 0
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEDOUT 28
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEOUTED 28
CURLE_OUT_OF_MEMORY 27
CURLE_PARTIAL_FILE 18
CURLE_READ_ERROR 26
CURLE_RECV_ERROR 56
CURLE_SEND_ERROR 55
CURLE_SHARE_IN_USE 57
CURLE_SSL_CACERT 60
CURLE_SSL_CERTPROBLEM 58
CURLE_SSL_CIPHER 59
CURLE_SSL_CONNECT_ERROR 35
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_NOTFOUND 53
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_SETFAILED 54
CURLE_SSL_PEER_CERTIFICATE 51
CURLE_TELNET_OPTION_SYNTAX 49
CURLE_TOO_MANY_REDIRECTS 47
CURLE_UNKNOWN_TELNET_OPTION 48
CURLE_UNSUPPORTED_PROTOCOL 1
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT 3
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT_USER 4
CURLE_WRITE_ERROR 23
CURLINFO_CONNECT_TIME 3145733
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_DOWNLOAD 3145743
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_UPLOAD 3145744
CURLINFO_CONTENT_TYPE 1048594
CURLINFO_EFFECTIVE_URL 1048577
CURLINFO_FILETIME 2097166
CURLINFO_HEADER_OUT 2
CURLINFO_HEADER_SIZE 2097163
CURLINFO_HTTP_CODE 2097154
CURLINFO_LASTONE 49
CURLINFO_NAMELOOKUP_TIME 3145732
CURLINFO_PRETRANSFER_TIME 3145734
CURLINFO_PRIVATE 1048597
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_COUNT 2097172
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_TIME 3145747
CURLINFO_REQUEST_SIZE 2097164
CURLINFO_SIZE_DOWNLOAD 3145736
CURLINFO_SIZE_UPLOAD 3145735
CURLINFO_SPEED_DOWNLOAD 3145737
CURLINFO_SPEED_UPLOAD 3145738
CURLINFO_SSL_VERIFYRESULT 2097165
CURLINFO_STARTTRANSFER_TIME 3145745
CURLINFO_TOTAL_TIME 3145731
CURLMSG_DONE 1
CURLVERSION_NOW 3
CURLM_BAD_EASY_HANDLE 2
CURLM_BAD_HANDLE 1
CURLM_CALL_MULTI_PERFORM -1
CURLM_INTERNAL_ERROR 4
CURLM_OK 0
CURLM_OUT_OF_MEMORY 3
CURLPROXY_HTTP 0
CURLPROXY_SOCKS4 4
CURLPROXY_SOCKS5 5
CURLPROXY_SOCKS4A 6
CURLPROXY_SOCKS5_HOSTNAME 7
CURLSHOPT_NONE 0
CURLSHOPT_SHARE 1
CURLSHOPT_UNSHARE 2
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_0 1
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_1 2
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2_0 3
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_NONE 0
CURL_LOCK_DATA_COOKIE 2
CURL_LOCK_DATA_DNS 3
CURL_LOCK_DATA_SSL_SESSION 4
CURL_NETRC_IGNORED 0
CURL_NETRC_OPTIONAL 1
CURL_NETRC_REQUIRED 2
CURL_SSLVERSION_DEFAULT 0
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv2 2
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv3 3
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1 1
CURL_TIMECOND_IFMODSINCE 1
CURL_TIMECOND_IFUNMODSINCE 2
CURL_TIMECOND_LASTMOD 3
CURL_TIMECOND_NONE 0
CURL_VERSION_IPV6 1
CURL_VERSION_KERBEROS4 2
CURL_VERSION_LIBZ 8
CURL_VERSION_SSL 4
CURL_VERSION_HTTP2 65536
CURLOPT_HTTPAUTH 107
CURLAUTH_ANY -17
CURLAUTH_ANYSAFE -18
CURLAUTH_BASIC 1
CURLAUTH_DIGEST 2
CURLAUTH_GSSNEGOTIATE 4
CURLAUTH_NONE 0
CURLAUTH_NTLM 8
CURLINFO_HTTP_CONNECTCODE 2097174
CURLOPT_FTP_CREATE_MISSING_DIRS 110
CURLOPT_PROXYAUTH 111
CURLE_FILESIZE_EXCEEDED 63
CURLE_LDAP_INVALID_URL 62
CURLINFO_HTTPAUTH_AVAIL 2097175
CURLINFO_RESPONSE_CODE 2097154
CURLINFO_PROXYAUTH_AVAIL 2097176
CURLOPT_FTP_RESPONSE_TIMEOUT 112
CURLOPT_IPRESOLVE 113
CURLOPT_MAXFILESIZE 114
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V4 1
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V6 2
CURL_IPRESOLVE_WHATEVER 0
CURLE_FTP_SSL_FAILED 64
CURLFTPSSL_ALL 3
CURLFTPSSL_CONTROL 2
CURLFTPSSL_NONE 0
CURLFTPSSL_TRY 1
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL 119
CURLOPT_NETRC_FILE 10118
CURLFTPAUTH_DEFAULT 0
CURLFTPAUTH_SSL 1
CURLFTPAUTH_TLS 2
CURLOPT_FTPSSLAUTH 129
CURLOPT_FTP_ACCOUNT 10134
CURLOPT_TCP_NODELAY 121
CURLINFO_OS_ERRNO 2097177
CURLINFO_NUM_CONNECTS 2097178
CURLINFO_SSL_ENGINES 4194331
CURLINFO_COOKIELIST 4194332
CURLOPT_COOKIELIST 10135
CURLOPT_IGNORE_CONTENT_LENGTH 136
CURLOPT_FTP_SKIP_PASV_IP 137
CURLOPT_FTP_FILEMETHOD 138
CURLOPT_CONNECT_ONLY 141
CURLOPT_LOCALPORT 139
CURLOPT_LOCALPORTRANGE 140
CURLFTPMETHOD_MULTICWD 1
CURLFTPMETHOD_NOCWD 2
CURLFTPMETHOD_SINGLECWD 3
CURLINFO_FTP_ENTRY_PATH 1048606
CURLOPT_FTP_ALTERNATIVE_TO_USER 10147
CURLOPT_MAX_RECV_SPEED_LARGE 30146
CURLOPT_MAX_SEND_SPEED_LARGE 30145
CURLOPT_SSL_SESSIONID_CACHE 150
CURLMOPT_PIPELINING 3
CURLE_SSH 79
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL_CCC 154
CURLOPT_SSH_AUTH_TYPES 151
CURLOPT_SSH_PRIVATE_KEYFILE 10153
CURLOPT_SSH_PUBLIC_KEYFILE 10152
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_ACTIVE 2
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_NONE 0
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_PASSIVE 1
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT_MS 156
CURLOPT_HTTP_CONTENT_DECODING 158
CURLOPT_HTTP_TRANSFER_DECODING 157
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT_MS 155
CURLMOPT_MAXCONNECTS 6
CURLOPT_KRBLEVEL 10063
CURLOPT_NEW_DIRECTORY_PERMS 160
CURLOPT_NEW_FILE_PERMS 159
CURLOPT_APPEND 50
CURLOPT_DIRLISTONLY 48
CURLOPT_USE_SSL 119
CURLUSESSL_ALL 3
CURLUSESSL_CONTROL 2
CURLUSESSL_NONE 0
CURLUSESSL_TRY 1
CURLOPT_SSH_HOST_PUBLIC_KEY_MD5 10162
CURLOPT_PROXY_TRANSFER_MODE 166
CURLPAUSE_ALL 5
CURLPAUSE_CONT 0
CURLPAUSE_RECV 1
CURLPAUSE_RECV_CONT 0
CURLPAUSE_SEND 4
CURLPAUSE_SEND_CONT 0
CURL_READFUNC_PAUSE 268435457
CURL_WRITEFUNC_PAUSE 268435457
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_URL 1048607
CURLINFO_APPCONNECT_TIME 3145761
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_IP 1048608
CURLOPT_ADDRESS_SCOPE 171
CURLOPT_CRLFILE 10169
CURLOPT_ISSUERCERT 10170
CURLOPT_KEYPASSWD 10026
CURLSSH_AUTH_ANY -1
CURLSSH_AUTH_DEFAULT -1
CURLSSH_AUTH_HOST 4
CURLSSH_AUTH_KEYBOARD 8
CURLSSH_AUTH_NONE 0
CURLSSH_AUTH_PASSWORD 2
CURLSSH_AUTH_PUBLICKEY 1
CURLINFO_CERTINFO 4194338
CURLOPT_CERTINFO 172
CURLOPT_PASSWORD 10174
CURLOPT_POSTREDIR 161
CURLOPT_PROXYPASSWORD 10176
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERNAME 10175
CURLOPT_USERNAME 10173
CURLAUTH_DIGEST_IE 16
CURLINFO_CONDITION_UNMET 2097187
CURLOPT_NOPROXY 10177
CURLOPT_PROTOCOLS 181
CURLOPT_REDIR_PROTOCOLS 182
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_NEC 180
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_SERVICE 10179
CURLOPT_TFTP_BLKSIZE 178
CURLPROTO_ALL -1
CURLPROTO_DICT 512
CURLPROTO_FILE 1024
CURLPROTO_FTP 4
CURLPROTO_FTPS 8
CURLPROTO_HTTP 1
CURLPROTO_HTTPS 2
CURLPROTO_LDAP 128
CURLPROTO_LDAPS 256
CURLPROTO_SCP 16
CURLPROTO_SFTP 32
CURLPROTO_TELNET 64
CURLPROTO_TFTP 2048
CURLOPT_SSH_KNOWNHOSTS 10183
CURLINFO_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ 2097189
CURLINFO_RTSP_CSEQ_RECV 2097191
CURLINFO_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ 2097190
CURLINFO_RTSP_SESSION_ID 1048612
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_PRET 188
CURLOPT_MAIL_FROM 10186
CURLOPT_MAIL_RCPT 10187
CURLOPT_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ 193
CURLOPT_RTSP_REQUEST 189
CURLOPT_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ 194
CURLOPT_RTSP_SESSION_ID 10190
CURLOPT_RTSP_STREAM_URI 10191
CURLOPT_RTSP_TRANSPORT 10192
CURLPROTO_IMAP 4096
CURLPROTO_IMAPS 8192
CURLPROTO_POP3 16384
CURLPROTO_POP3S 32768
CURLPROTO_RTSP 262144
CURLPROTO_SMTP 65536
CURLPROTO_SMTPS 131072
CURL_RTSPREQ_ANNOUNCE 3
CURL_RTSPREQ_DESCRIBE 2
CURL_RTSPREQ_GET_PARAMETER 8
CURL_RTSPREQ_OPTIONS 1
CURL_RTSPREQ_PAUSE 6
CURL_RTSPREQ_PLAY 5
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECEIVE 11
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECORD 10
CURL_RTSPREQ_SETUP 4
CURL_RTSPREQ_SET_PARAMETER 9
CURL_RTSPREQ_TEARDOWN 7
CURLINFO_LOCAL_IP 1048617
CURLINFO_LOCAL_PORT 2097194
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_PORT 2097192
CURLOPT_FNMATCH_FUNCTION 20200
CURLOPT_WILDCARDMATCH 197
CURLPROTO_RTMP 524288
CURLPROTO_RTMPE 2097152
CURLPROTO_RTMPS 8388608
CURLPROTO_RTMPT 1048576
CURLPROTO_RTMPTE 4194304
CURLPROTO_RTMPTS 16777216
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_FAIL 2
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_MATCH 0
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_NOMATCH 1
CURLPROTO_GOPHER 33554432
CURLAUTH_ONLY 2147483648
CURLOPT_RESOLVE 10203
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_PASSWORD 10205
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_TYPE 10206
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_USERNAME 10204
CURL_TLSAUTH_SRP 1
CURLOPT_ACCEPT_ENCODING 10102
CURLOPT_TRANSFER_ENCODING 207
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_FLAG 2
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_POLICY_FLAG 1
CURLOPT_GSSAPI_DELEGATION 210
CURLOPT_ACCEPTTIMEOUT_MS 212
CURLOPT_DNS_SERVERS 10211
CURLOPT_MAIL_AUTH 10217
CURLOPT_SSL_OPTIONS 216
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPALIVE 213
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPIDLE 214
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPINTVL 215
CURLSSLOPT_ALLOW_BEAST 1
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_0 4
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_1 5
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_2 6
CURLOPT_SAFE_UPLOAD -1
HASH_HMAC 1
MHASH_CRC32 0
MHASH_MD5 1
MHASH_SHA1 2
MHASH_HAVAL256 3
MHASH_RIPEMD160 5
MHASH_TIGER 7
MHASH_GOST 8
MHASH_CRC32B 9
MHASH_HAVAL224 10
MHASH_HAVAL192 11
MHASH_HAVAL160 12
MHASH_HAVAL128 13
MHASH_TIGER128 14
MHASH_TIGER160 15
MHASH_MD4 16
MHASH_SHA256 17
MHASH_ADLER32 18
MHASH_SHA224 19
MHASH_SHA512 20
MHASH_SHA384 21
MHASH_WHIRLPOOL 22
MHASH_RIPEMD128 23
MHASH_RIPEMD256 24
MHASH_RIPEMD320 25
MHASH_SNEFRU256 27
MHASH_MD2 28
MHASH_FNV132 29
MHASH_FNV1A32 30
MHASH_FNV164 31
MHASH_FNV1A64 32
MHASH_JOAAT 33
INPUT_POST 0
INPUT_GET 1
INPUT_COOKIE 2
INPUT_ENV 4
INPUT_SERVER 5
INPUT_SESSION 6
INPUT_REQUEST 99
FILTER_FLAG_NONE 0
FILTER_REQUIRE_SCALAR 33554432
FILTER_REQUIRE_ARRAY 16777216
FILTER_FORCE_ARRAY 67108864
FILTER_NULL_ON_FAILURE 134217728
FILTER_VALIDATE_INT 257
FILTER_VALIDATE_BOOLEAN 258
FILTER_VALIDATE_FLOAT 259
FILTER_VALIDATE_REGEXP 272
FILTER_VALIDATE_URL 273
FILTER_VALIDATE_EMAIL 274
FILTER_VALIDATE_IP 275
FILTER_VALIDATE_MAC 276
FILTER_DEFAULT 516
FILTER_UNSAFE_RAW 516
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING 513
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRIPPED 513
FILTER_SANITIZE_ENCODED 514
FILTER_SANITIZE_SPECIAL_CHARS 515
FILTER_SANITIZE_FULL_SPECIAL_CHARS 522
FILTER_SANITIZE_EMAIL 517
FILTER_SANITIZE_URL 518
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_INT 519
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_FLOAT 520
FILTER_SANITIZE_MAGIC_QUOTES 521
FILTER_CALLBACK 1024
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_OCTAL 1
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_HEX 2
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_LOW 4
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_HIGH 8
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_BACKTICK 512
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_LOW 16
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_HIGH 32
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_AMP 64
FILTER_FLAG_NO_ENCODE_QUOTES 128
FILTER_FLAG_EMPTY_STRING_NULL 256
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_FRACTION 4096
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_THOUSAND 8192
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_SCIENTIFIC 16384
FILTER_FLAG_SCHEME_REQUIRED 65536
FILTER_FLAG_HOST_REQUIRED 131072
FILTER_FLAG_PATH_REQUIRED 262144
FILTER_FLAG_QUERY_REQUIRED 524288
FILTER_FLAG_IPV4 1048576
FILTER_FLAG_IPV6 2097152
FILTER_FLAG_NO_RES_RANGE 4194304
FILTER_FLAG_NO_PRIV_RANGE 8388608
FTP_ASCII 1
FTP_TEXT 1
FTP_BINARY 2
FTP_IMAGE 2
FTP_AUTORESUME -1
FTP_TIMEOUT_SEC 0
FTP_AUTOSEEK 1
FTP_FAILED 0
FTP_FINISHED 1
FTP_MOREDATA 2
GMP_ROUND_ZERO 0
GMP_ROUND_PLUSINF 1
GMP_ROUND_MINUSINF 2
GMP_VERSION 4.3.1
ICONV_IMPL glibc
ICONV_VERSION 2.12
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_STRICT 1
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_CONTINUE_ON_ERROR 2
WNOHANG 1
WUNTRACED 2
SIG_IGN 1
SIG_DFL 0
SIG_ERR -1
SIGHUP 1
SIGINT 2
SIGQUIT 3
SIGILL 4
SIGTRAP 5
SIGABRT 6
SIGIOT 6
SIGBUS 7
SIGFPE 8
SIGKILL 9
SIGUSR1 10
SIGSEGV 11
SIGUSR2 12
SIGPIPE 13
SIGALRM 14
SIGTERM 15
SIGSTKFLT 16
SIGCLD 17
SIGCHLD 17
SIGCONT 18
SIGSTOP 19
SIGTSTP 20
SIGTTIN 21
SIGTTOU 22
SIGURG 23
SIGXCPU 24
SIGXFSZ 25
SIGVTALRM 26
SIGPROF 27
SIGWINCH 28
SIGPOLL 29
SIGIO 29
SIGPWR 30
SIGSYS 31
SIGBABY 31
PRIO_PGRP 1
PRIO_USER 2
PRIO_PROCESS 0
SIG_BLOCK 0
SIG_UNBLOCK 1
SIG_SETMASK 2
SI_USER 0
SI_KERNEL 128
SI_QUEUE -1
SI_TIMER -2
SI_MESGQ -3
SI_ASYNCIO -4
SI_SIGIO -5
SI_TKILL -6
CLD_EXITED 1
CLD_KILLED 2
CLD_DUMPED 3
CLD_TRAPPED 4
CLD_STOPPED 5
CLD_CONTINUED 6
TRAP_BRKPT 1
TRAP_TRACE 2
POLL_IN 1
POLL_OUT 2
POLL_MSG 3
POLL_ERR 4
POLL_PRI 5
POLL_HUP 6
ILL_ILLOPC 1
ILL_ILLOPN 2
ILL_ILLADR 3
ILL_ILLTRP 4
ILL_PRVOPC 5
ILL_PRVREG 6
ILL_COPROC 7
ILL_BADSTK 8
FPE_INTDIV 1
FPE_INTOVF 2
FPE_FLTDIV 3
FPE_FLTOVF 4
FPE_FLTUND 7
FPE_FLTRES 6
FPE_FLTINV 7
FPE_FLTSUB 8
SEGV_MAPERR 1
SEGV_ACCERR 2
BUS_ADRALN 1
BUS_ADRERR 2
BUS_OBJERR 3
PCNTL_EINTR 4
PCNTL_ECHILD 10
PCNTL_EINVAL 22
PCNTL_EAGAIN 11
PCNTL_ESRCH 3
PCNTL_EACCES 13
PCNTL_EPERM 1
PCNTL_ENOMEM 12
PCNTL_E2BIG 7
PCNTL_EFAULT 14
PCNTL_EIO 5
PCNTL_EISDIR 21
PCNTL_ELIBBAD 80
PCNTL_ELOOP 40
PCNTL_EMFILE 24
PCNTL_ENAMETOOLONG 36
PCNTL_ENFILE 23
PCNTL_ENOENT 2
PCNTL_ENOEXEC 8
PCNTL_ENOTDIR 20
PCNTL_ETXTBSY 26
READLINE_LIB readline
PHP_SESSION_DISABLED 0
PHP_SESSION_NONE 1
PHP_SESSION_ACTIVE 2
CONNECTION_ABORTED 1
CONNECTION_NORMAL 0
CONNECTION_TIMEOUT 2
INI_USER 1
INI_PERDIR 2
INI_SYSTEM 4
INI_ALL 7
INI_SCANNER_NORMAL 0
INI_SCANNER_RAW 1
PHP_URL_SCHEME 0
PHP_URL_HOST 1
PHP_URL_PORT 2
PHP_URL_USER 3
PHP_URL_PASS 4
PHP_URL_PATH 5
PHP_URL_QUERY 6
PHP_URL_FRAGMENT 7
PHP_QUERY_RFC1738 1
PHP_QUERY_RFC3986 2
M_E 2.718281828459
M_LOG2E 1.442695040889
M_LOG10E 0.43429448190325
M_LN2 0.69314718055995
M_LN10 2.302585092994
M_PI 3.1415926535898
M_PI_2 1.5707963267949
M_PI_4 0.78539816339745
M_1_PI 0.31830988618379
M_2_PI 0.63661977236758
M_SQRTPI 1.7724538509055
M_2_SQRTPI 1.1283791670955
M_LNPI 1.1447298858494
M_EULER 0.57721566490153
M_SQRT2 1.4142135623731
M_SQRT1_2 0.70710678118655
M_SQRT3 1.7320508075689
INF INF
NAN NAN
PHP_ROUND_HALF_UP 1
PHP_ROUND_HALF_DOWN 2
PHP_ROUND_HALF_EVEN 3
PHP_ROUND_HALF_ODD 4
INFO_GENERAL 1
INFO_CREDITS 2
INFO_CONFIGURATION 4
INFO_MODULES 8
INFO_ENVIRONMENT 16
INFO_VARIABLES 32
INFO_LICENSE 64
INFO_ALL 4294967295
CREDITS_GROUP 1
CREDITS_GENERAL 2
CREDITS_SAPI 4
CREDITS_MODULES 8
CREDITS_DOCS 16
CREDITS_FULLPAGE 32
CREDITS_QA 64
CREDITS_ALL 4294967295
HTML_SPECIALCHARS 0
HTML_ENTITIES 1
ENT_COMPAT 2
ENT_QUOTES 3
ENT_NOQUOTES 0
ENT_IGNORE 4
ENT_SUBSTITUTE 8
ENT_DISALLOWED 128
ENT_HTML401 0
ENT_XML1 16
ENT_XHTML 32
ENT_HTML5 48
STR_PAD_LEFT 0
STR_PAD_RIGHT 1
STR_PAD_BOTH 2
PATHINFO_DIRNAME 1
PATHINFO_BASENAME 2
PATHINFO_EXTENSION 4
PATHINFO_FILENAME 8
CHAR_MAX 127
LC_CTYPE 0
LC_NUMERIC 1
LC_TIME 2
LC_COLLATE 3
LC_MONETARY 4
LC_ALL 6
LC_MESSAGES 5
SEEK_SET 0
SEEK_CUR 1
SEEK_END 2
LOCK_SH 1
LOCK_EX 2
LOCK_UN 3
LOCK_NB 4
STREAM_NOTIFY_CONNECT 2
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_REQUIRED 3
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_RESULT 10
STREAM_NOTIFY_MIME_TYPE_IS 4
STREAM_NOTIFY_FILE_SIZE_IS 5
STREAM_NOTIFY_REDIRECTED 6
STREAM_NOTIFY_PROGRESS 7
STREAM_NOTIFY_FAILURE 9
STREAM_NOTIFY_COMPLETED 8
STREAM_NOTIFY_RESOLVE 1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_INFO 0
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_WARN 1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_ERR 2
STREAM_FILTER_READ 1
STREAM_FILTER_WRITE 2
STREAM_FILTER_ALL 3
STREAM_CLIENT_PERSISTENT 1
STREAM_CLIENT_ASYNC_CONNECT 2
STREAM_CLIENT_CONNECT 4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_CLIENT 0
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_CLIENT 1
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_CLIENT 2
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_CLIENT 3
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_SERVER 4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_SERVER 5
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_SERVER 6
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_SERVER 7
STREAM_SHUT_RD 0
STREAM_SHUT_WR 1
STREAM_SHUT_RDWR 2
STREAM_PF_INET 2
STREAM_PF_INET6 10
STREAM_PF_UNIX 1
STREAM_IPPROTO_IP 0
STREAM_IPPROTO_TCP 6
STREAM_IPPROTO_UDP 17
STREAM_IPPROTO_ICMP 1
STREAM_IPPROTO_RAW 255
STREAM_SOCK_STREAM 1
STREAM_SOCK_DGRAM 2
STREAM_SOCK_RAW 3
STREAM_SOCK_SEQPACKET 5
STREAM_SOCK_RDM 4
STREAM_PEEK 2
STREAM_OOB 1
STREAM_SERVER_BIND 4
STREAM_SERVER_LISTEN 8
FILE_USE_INCLUDE_PATH 1
FILE_IGNORE_NEW_LINES 2
FILE_SKIP_EMPTY_LINES 4
FILE_APPEND 8
FILE_NO_DEFAULT_CONTEXT 16
FILE_TEXT 0
FILE_BINARY 0
FNM_NOESCAPE 2
FNM_PATHNAME 1
FNM_PERIOD 4
FNM_CASEFOLD 16
PSFS_PASS_ON 2
PSFS_FEED_ME 1
PSFS_ERR_FATAL 0
PSFS_FLAG_NORMAL 0
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_INC 1
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_CLOSE 2
PASSWORD_DEFAULT 1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT 1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT_DEFAULT_COST 10
ABDAY_1 131072
ABDAY_2 131073
ABDAY_3 131074
ABDAY_4 131075
ABDAY_5 131076
ABDAY_6 131077
ABDAY_7 131078
DAY_1 131079
DAY_2 131080
DAY_3 131081
DAY_4 131082
DAY_5 131083
DAY_6 131084
DAY_7 131085
ABMON_1 131086
ABMON_2 131087
ABMON_3 131088
ABMON_4 131089
ABMON_5 131090
ABMON_6 131091
ABMON_7 131092
ABMON_8 131093
ABMON_9 131094
ABMON_10 131095
ABMON_11 131096
ABMON_12 131097
MON_1 131098
MON_2 131099
MON_3 131100
MON_4 131101
MON_5 131102
MON_6 131103
MON_7 131104
MON_8 131105
MON_9 131106
MON_10 131107
MON_11 131108
MON_12 131109
AM_STR 131110
PM_STR 131111
D_T_FMT 131112
D_FMT 131113
T_FMT 131114
T_FMT_AMPM 131115
ERA 131116
ERA_D_T_FMT 131120
ERA_D_FMT 131118
ERA_T_FMT 131121
ALT_DIGITS 131119
CRNCYSTR 262159
RADIXCHAR 65536
THOUSEP 65537
YESEXPR 327680
NOEXPR 327681
CODESET 14
CRYPT_SALT_LENGTH 123
CRYPT_STD_DES 1
CRYPT_EXT_DES 1
CRYPT_MD5 1
CRYPT_BLOWFISH 1
CRYPT_SHA256 1
CRYPT_SHA512 1
DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR /
PATH_SEPARATOR :
SCANDIR_SORT_ASCENDING 0
SCANDIR_SORT_DESCENDING 1
SCANDIR_SORT_NONE 2
GLOB_BRACE 1024
GLOB_MARK 2
GLOB_NOSORT 4
GLOB_NOCHECK 16
GLOB_NOESCAPE 64
GLOB_ERR 1
GLOB_ONLYDIR 8192
GLOB_AVAILABLE_FLAGS 9303
LOG_EMERG 0
LOG_ALERT 1
LOG_CRIT 2
LOG_ERR 3
LOG_WARNING 4
LOG_NOTICE 5
LOG_INFO 6
LOG_DEBUG 7
LOG_KERN 0
LOG_USER 8
LOG_MAIL 16
LOG_DAEMON 24
LOG_AUTH 32
LOG_SYSLOG 40
LOG_LPR 48
LOG_NEWS 56
LOG_UUCP 64
LOG_CRON 72
LOG_AUTHPRIV 80
LOG_LOCAL0 128
LOG_LOCAL1 136
LOG_LOCAL2 144
LOG_LOCAL3 152
LOG_LOCAL4 160
LOG_LOCAL5 168
LOG_LOCAL6 176
LOG_LOCAL7 184
LOG_PID 1
LOG_CONS 2
LOG_ODELAY 4
LOG_NDELAY 8
LOG_NOWAIT 16
LOG_PERROR 32
EXTR_OVERWRITE 0
EXTR_SKIP 1
EXTR_PREFIX_SAME 2
EXTR_PREFIX_ALL 3
EXTR_PREFIX_INVALID 4
EXTR_PREFIX_IF_EXISTS 5
EXTR_IF_EXISTS 6
EXTR_REFS 256
SORT_ASC 4
SORT_DESC 3
SORT_REGULAR 0
SORT_NUMERIC 1
SORT_STRING 2
SORT_LOCALE_STRING 5
SORT_NATURAL 6
SORT_FLAG_CASE 8
CASE_LOWER 0
CASE_UPPER 1
COUNT_NORMAL 0
COUNT_RECURSIVE 1
ASSERT_ACTIVE 1
ASSERT_CALLBACK 2
ASSERT_BAIL 3
ASSERT_WARNING 4
ASSERT_QUIET_EVAL 5
STREAM_USE_PATH 1
STREAM_IGNORE_URL 2
STREAM_REPORT_ERRORS 8
STREAM_MUST_SEEK 16
STREAM_URL_STAT_LINK 1
STREAM_URL_STAT_QUIET 2
STREAM_MKDIR_RECURSIVE 1
STREAM_IS_URL 1
STREAM_OPTION_BLOCKING 1
STREAM_OPTION_READ_TIMEOUT 4
STREAM_OPTION_READ_BUFFER 2
STREAM_OPTION_WRITE_BUFFER 3
STREAM_BUFFER_NONE 0
STREAM_BUFFER_LINE 1
STREAM_BUFFER_FULL 2
STREAM_CAST_AS_STREAM 0
STREAM_CAST_FOR_SELECT 3
STREAM_META_TOUCH 1
STREAM_META_OWNER 3
STREAM_META_OWNER_NAME 2
STREAM_META_GROUP 5
STREAM_META_GROUP_NAME 4
STREAM_META_ACCESS 6
IMAGETYPE_GIF 1
IMAGETYPE_JPEG 2
IMAGETYPE_PNG 3
IMAGETYPE_SWF 4
IMAGETYPE_PSD 5
IMAGETYPE_BMP 6
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_II 7
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_MM 8
IMAGETYPE_JPC 9
IMAGETYPE_JP2 10
IMAGETYPE_JPX 11
IMAGETYPE_JB2 12
IMAGETYPE_SWC 13
IMAGETYPE_IFF 14
IMAGETYPE_WBMP 15
IMAGETYPE_JPEG2000 9
IMAGETYPE_XBM 16
IMAGETYPE_ICO 17
IMAGETYPE_UNKNOWN 0
IMAGETYPE_COUNT 18
DNS_A 1
DNS_NS 2
DNS_CNAME 16
DNS_SOA 32
DNS_PTR 2048
DNS_HINFO 4096
DNS_MX 16384
DNS_TXT 32768
DNS_SRV 33554432
DNS_NAPTR 67108864
DNS_AAAA 134217728
DNS_A6 16777216
DNS_ANY 268435456
DNS_ALL 251713587
MB_OVERLOAD_MAIL 1
MB_OVERLOAD_STRING 2
MB_OVERLOAD_REGEX 4
MB_CASE_UPPER 0
MB_CASE_LOWER 1
MB_CASE_TITLE 2
T_REQUIRE_ONCE 258
T_REQUIRE 259
T_EVAL 260
T_INCLUDE_ONCE 261
T_INCLUDE 262
T_LOGICAL_OR 263
T_LOGICAL_XOR 264
T_LOGICAL_AND 265
T_PRINT 266
T_SR_EQUAL 268
T_SL_EQUAL 269
T_XOR_EQUAL 270
T_OR_EQUAL 271
T_AND_EQUAL 272
T_MOD_EQUAL 273
T_CONCAT_EQUAL 274
T_DIV_EQUAL 275
T_MUL_EQUAL 276
T_MINUS_EQUAL 277
T_PLUS_EQUAL 278
T_BOOLEAN_OR 279
T_BOOLEAN_AND 280
T_IS_NOT_IDENTICAL 281
T_IS_IDENTICAL 282
T_IS_NOT_EQUAL 283
T_IS_EQUAL 284
T_IS_GREATER_OR_EQUAL 285
T_IS_SMALLER_OR_EQUAL 286
T_SR 287
T_SL 288
T_INSTANCEOF 289
T_UNSET_CAST 290
T_BOOL_CAST 291
T_OBJECT_CAST 292
T_ARRAY_CAST 293
T_STRING_CAST 294
T_DOUBLE_CAST 295
T_INT_CAST 296
T_DEC 297
T_INC 298
T_CLONE 299
T_NEW 300
T_EXIT 301
T_IF 302
T_ELSEIF 303
T_ELSE 304
T_ENDIF 305
T_LNUMBER 306
T_DNUMBER 307
T_STRING 308
T_STRING_VARNAME 309
T_VARIABLE 310
T_NUM_STRING 311
T_INLINE_HTML 312
T_CHARACTER 313
T_BAD_CHARACTER 314
T_ENCAPSED_AND_WHITESPACE 315
T_CONSTANT_ENCAPSED_STRING 316
T_ECHO 317
T_DO 318
T_WHILE 319
T_ENDWHILE 320
T_FOR 321
T_ENDFOR 322
T_FOREACH 323
T_ENDFOREACH 324
T_DECLARE 325
T_ENDDECLARE 326
T_AS 327
T_SWITCH 328
T_ENDSWITCH 329
T_CASE 330
T_DEFAULT 331
T_BREAK 332
T_CONTINUE 333
T_GOTO 334
T_FUNCTION 335
T_CONST 336
T_RETURN 337
T_YIELD 267
T_TRY 338
T_CATCH 339
T_FINALLY 340
T_THROW 341
T_USE 342
T_INSTEADOF 343
T_GLOBAL 344
T_PUBLIC 345
T_PROTECTED 346
T_PRIVATE 347
T_FINAL 348
T_ABSTRACT 349
T_STATIC 350
T_VAR 351
T_UNSET 352
T_ISSET 353
T_EMPTY 354
T_HALT_COMPILER 355
T_CLASS 356
T_TRAIT 357
T_INTERFACE 358
T_EXTENDS 359
T_IMPLEMENTS 360
T_OBJECT_OPERATOR 361
T_DOUBLE_ARROW 362
T_LIST 363
T_ARRAY 364
T_CALLABLE 365
T_CLASS_C 366
T_TRAIT_C 367
T_METHOD_C 368
T_FUNC_C 369
T_LINE 370
T_FILE 371
T_COMMENT 372
T_DOC_COMMENT 373
T_OPEN_TAG 374
T_OPEN_TAG_WITH_ECHO 375
T_CLOSE_TAG 376
T_WHITESPACE 377
T_START_HEREDOC 378
T_END_HEREDOC 379
T_DOLLAR_OPEN_CURLY_BRACES 380
T_CURLY_OPEN 381
T_PAAMAYIM_NEKUDOTAYIM 382
T_NAMESPACE 383
T_NS_C 384
T_DIR 385
T_NS_SEPARATOR 386
T_DOUBLE_COLON 382
XML_ERROR_NONE 0
XML_ERROR_NO_MEMORY 1
XML_ERROR_SYNTAX 2
XML_ERROR_NO_ELEMENTS 3
XML_ERROR_INVALID_TOKEN 4
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_TOKEN 5
XML_ERROR_PARTIAL_CHAR 6
XML_ERROR_TAG_MISMATCH 7
XML_ERROR_DUPLICATE_ATTRIBUTE 8
XML_ERROR_JUNK_AFTER_DOC_ELEMENT 9
XML_ERROR_PARAM_ENTITY_REF 10
XML_ERROR_UNDEFINED_ENTITY 11
XML_ERROR_RECURSIVE_ENTITY_REF 12
XML_ERROR_ASYNC_ENTITY 13
XML_ERROR_BAD_CHAR_REF 14
XML_ERROR_BINARY_ENTITY_REF 15
XML_ERROR_ATTRIBUTE_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_REF 16
XML_ERROR_MISPLACED_XML_PI 17
XML_ERROR_UNKNOWN_ENCODING 18
XML_ERROR_INCORRECT_ENCODING 19
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_CDATA_SECTION 20
XML_ERROR_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_HANDLING 21
XML_OPTION_CASE_FOLDING 1
XML_OPTION_TARGET_ENCODING 2
XML_OPTION_SKIP_TAGSTART 3
XML_OPTION_SKIP_WHITE 4
XML_SAX_IMPL libxml
XML_ELEMENT_NODE 1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NODE 2
XML_TEXT_NODE 3
XML_CDATA_SECTION_NODE 4
XML_ENTITY_REF_NODE 5
XML_ENTITY_NODE 6
XML_PI_NODE 7
XML_COMMENT_NODE 8
XML_DOCUMENT_NODE 9
XML_DOCUMENT_TYPE_NODE 10
XML_DOCUMENT_FRAG_NODE 11
XML_NOTATION_NODE 12
XML_HTML_DOCUMENT_NODE 13
XML_DTD_NODE 14
XML_ELEMENT_DECL_NODE 15
XML_ATTRIBUTE_DECL_NODE 16
XML_ENTITY_DECL_NODE 17
XML_NAMESPACE_DECL_NODE 18
XML_LOCAL_NAMESPACE 18
XML_ATTRIBUTE_CDATA 1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ID 2
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREF 3
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREFS 4
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENTITY 6
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKEN 7
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKENS 8
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENUMERATION 9
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NOTATION 10
DOM_PHP_ERR 0
DOM_INDEX_SIZE_ERR 1
DOMSTRING_SIZE_ERR 2
DOM_HIERARCHY_REQUEST_ERR 3
DOM_WRONG_DOCUMENT_ERR 4
DOM_INVALID_CHARACTER_ERR 5
DOM_NO_DATA_ALLOWED_ERR 6
DOM_NO_MODIFICATION_ALLOWED_ERR 7
DOM_NOT_FOUND_ERR 8
DOM_NOT_SUPPORTED_ERR 9
DOM_INUSE_ATTRIBUTE_ERR 10
DOM_INVALID_STATE_ERR 11
DOM_SYNTAX_ERR 12
DOM_INVALID_MODIFICATION_ERR 13
DOM_NAMESPACE_ERR 14
DOM_INVALID_ACCESS_ERR 15
DOM_VALIDATION_ERR 16
FILEINFO_NONE 0
FILEINFO_SYMLINK 2
FILEINFO_MIME 1040
FILEINFO_MIME_TYPE 16
FILEINFO_MIME_ENCODING 1024
FILEINFO_DEVICES 8
FILEINFO_CONTINUE 32
FILEINFO_PRESERVE_ATIME 128
FILEINFO_RAW 256
IMG_GIF 1
IMG_JPG 2
IMG_JPEG 2
IMG_PNG 4
IMG_WBMP 8
IMG_XPM 16
IMG_COLOR_TILED -5
IMG_COLOR_STYLED -2
IMG_COLOR_BRUSHED -3
IMG_COLOR_STYLEDBRUSHED -4
IMG_COLOR_TRANSPARENT -6
IMG_ARC_ROUNDED 0
IMG_ARC_PIE 0
IMG_ARC_CHORD 1
IMG_ARC_NOFILL 2
IMG_ARC_EDGED 4
IMG_GD2_RAW 1
IMG_GD2_COMPRESSED 2
IMG_FLIP_HORIZONTAL 1
IMG_FLIP_VERTICAL 2
IMG_FLIP_BOTH 3
IMG_EFFECT_REPLACE 0
IMG_EFFECT_ALPHABLEND 1
IMG_EFFECT_NORMAL 2
IMG_EFFECT_OVERLAY 3
IMG_CROP_DEFAULT 0
IMG_CROP_TRANSPARENT 1
IMG_CROP_BLACK 2
IMG_CROP_WHITE 3
IMG_CROP_SIDES 4
IMG_CROP_THRESHOLD 5
IMG_BELL 1
IMG_BESSEL 2
IMG_BILINEAR_FIXED 3
IMG_BICUBIC 4
IMG_BICUBIC_FIXED 5
IMG_BLACKMAN 6
IMG_BOX 7
IMG_BSPLINE 8
IMG_CATMULLROM 9
IMG_GAUSSIAN 10
IMG_GENERALIZED_CUBIC 11
IMG_HERMITE 12
IMG_HAMMING 13
IMG_HANNING 14
IMG_MITCHELL 15
IMG_POWER 17
IMG_QUADRATIC 18
IMG_SINC 19
IMG_NEAREST_NEIGHBOUR 16
IMG_WEIGHTED4 21
IMG_TRIANGLE 20
IMG_AFFINE_TRANSLATE 0
IMG_AFFINE_SCALE 1
IMG_AFFINE_ROTATE 2
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_HORIZONTAL 3
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_VERTICAL 4
GD_BUNDLED 1
IMG_FILTER_NEGATE 0
IMG_FILTER_GRAYSCALE 1
IMG_FILTER_BRIGHTNESS 2
IMG_FILTER_CONTRAST 3
IMG_FILTER_COLORIZE 4
IMG_FILTER_EDGEDETECT 5
IMG_FILTER_GAUSSIAN_BLUR 7
IMG_FILTER_SELECTIVE_BLUR 8
IMG_FILTER_EMBOSS 6
IMG_FILTER_MEAN_REMOVAL 9
IMG_FILTER_SMOOTH 10
IMG_FILTER_PIXELATE 11
GD_VERSION 2.0.35
GD_MAJOR_VERSION 2
GD_MINOR_VERSION 0
GD_RELEASE_VERSION 35
GD_EXTRA_VERSION
PNG_NO_FILTER 0
PNG_FILTER_NONE 8
PNG_FILTER_SUB 16
PNG_FILTER_UP 32
PNG_FILTER_AVG 64
PNG_FILTER_PAETH 128
PNG_ALL_FILTERS 248
GEOIP_COUNTRY_EDITION 1
GEOIP_REGION_EDITION_REV0 7
GEOIP_CITY_EDITION_REV0 6
GEOIP_ORG_EDITION 5
GEOIP_ISP_EDITION 4
GEOIP_CITY_EDITION_REV1 2
GEOIP_REGION_EDITION_REV1 3
GEOIP_PROXY_EDITION 8
GEOIP_ASNUM_EDITION 9
GEOIP_NETSPEED_EDITION 10
GEOIP_DOMAIN_EDITION 11
GEOIP_UNKNOWN_SPEED 0
GEOIP_DIALUP_SPEED 1
GEOIP_CABLEDSL_SPEED 2
GEOIP_CORPORATE_SPEED 3
NIL 0
IMAP_OPENTIMEOUT 1
IMAP_READTIMEOUT 2
IMAP_WRITETIMEOUT 3
IMAP_CLOSETIMEOUT 4
OP_DEBUG 1
OP_READONLY 2
OP_ANONYMOUS 4
OP_SHORTCACHE 8
OP_SILENT 16
OP_PROTOTYPE 32
OP_HALFOPEN 64
OP_EXPUNGE 128
OP_SECURE 256
CL_EXPUNGE 32768
FT_UID 1
FT_PEEK 2
FT_NOT 4
FT_INTERNAL 8
FT_PREFETCHTEXT 32
ST_UID 1
ST_SILENT 2
ST_SET 4
CP_UID 1
CP_MOVE 2
SE_UID 1
SE_FREE 2
SE_NOPREFETCH 4
SO_FREE 8
SO_NOSERVER 16
SA_MESSAGES 1
SA_RECENT 2
SA_UNSEEN 4
SA_UIDNEXT 8
SA_UIDVALIDITY 16
SA_ALL 31
LATT_NOINFERIORS 1
LATT_NOSELECT 2
LATT_MARKED 4
LATT_UNMARKED 8
LATT_REFERRAL 16
LATT_HASCHILDREN 32
LATT_HASNOCHILDREN 64
SORTDATE 0
SORTARRIVAL 1
SORTFROM 2
SORTSUBJECT 3
SORTTO 4
SORTCC 5
SORTSIZE 6
TYPETEXT 0
TYPEMULTIPART 1
TYPEMESSAGE 2
TYPEAPPLICATION 3
TYPEAUDIO 4
TYPEIMAGE 5
TYPEVIDEO 6
TYPEMODEL 7
TYPEOTHER 8
ENC7BIT 0
ENC8BIT 1
ENCBINARY 2
ENCBASE64 3
ENCQUOTEDPRINTABLE 4
ENCOTHER 5
IMAP_GC_ELT 1
IMAP_GC_ENV 2
IMAP_GC_TEXTS 4
INTL_MAX_LOCALE_LEN 80
INTL_ICU_VERSION 57.1
INTL_ICU_DATA_VERSION 57.1
ULOC_ACTUAL_LOCALE 0
ULOC_VALID_LOCALE 1
GRAPHEME_EXTR_COUNT 0
GRAPHEME_EXTR_MAXBYTES 1
GRAPHEME_EXTR_MAXCHARS 2
U_USING_FALLBACK_WARNING -128
U_ERROR_WARNING_START -128
U_USING_DEFAULT_WARNING -127
U_SAFECLONE_ALLOCATED_WARNING -126
U_STATE_OLD_WARNING -125
U_STRING_NOT_TERMINATED_WARNING -124
U_SORT_KEY_TOO_SHORT_WARNING -123
U_AMBIGUOUS_ALIAS_WARNING -122
U_DIFFERENT_UCA_VERSION -121
U_ERROR_WARNING_LIMIT -119
U_ZERO_ERROR 0
U_ILLEGAL_ARGUMENT_ERROR 1
U_MISSING_RESOURCE_ERROR 2
U_INVALID_FORMAT_ERROR 3
U_FILE_ACCESS_ERROR 4
U_INTERNAL_PROGRAM_ERROR 5
U_MESSAGE_PARSE_ERROR 6
U_MEMORY_ALLOCATION_ERROR 7
U_INDEX_OUTOFBOUNDS_ERROR 8
U_PARSE_ERROR 9
U_INVALID_CHAR_FOUND 10
U_TRUNCATED_CHAR_FOUND 11
U_ILLEGAL_CHAR_FOUND 12
U_INVALID_TABLE_FORMAT 13
U_INVALID_TABLE_FILE 14
U_BUFFER_OVERFLOW_ERROR 15
U_UNSUPPORTED_ERROR 16
U_RESOURCE_TYPE_MISMATCH 17
U_ILLEGAL_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 18
U_UNSUPPORTED_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 19
U_NO_SPACE_AVAILABLE 20
U_CE_NOT_FOUND_ERROR 21
U_PRIMARY_TOO_LONG_ERROR 22
U_STATE_TOO_OLD_ERROR 23
U_TOO_MANY_ALIASES_ERROR 24
U_ENUM_OUT_OF_SYNC_ERROR 25
U_INVARIANT_CONVERSION_ERROR 26
U_INVALID_STATE_ERROR 27
U_COLLATOR_VERSION_MISMATCH 28
U_USELESS_COLLATOR_ERROR 29
U_NO_WRITE_PERMISSION 30
U_STANDARD_ERROR_LIMIT 31
U_BAD_VARIABLE_DEFINITION 65536
U_PARSE_ERROR_START 65536
U_MALFORMED_RULE 65537
U_MALFORMED_SET 65538
U_MALFORMED_SYMBOL_REFERENCE 65539
U_MALFORMED_UNICODE_ESCAPE 65540
U_MALFORMED_VARIABLE_DEFINITION 65541
U_MALFORMED_VARIABLE_REFERENCE 65542
U_MISMATCHED_SEGMENT_DELIMITERS 65543
U_MISPLACED_ANCHOR_START 65544
U_MISPLACED_CURSOR_OFFSET 65545
U_MISPLACED_QUANTIFIER 65546
U_MISSING_OPERATOR 65547
U_MISSING_SEGMENT_CLOSE 65548
U_MULTIPLE_ANTE_CONTEXTS 65549
U_MULTIPLE_CURSORS 65550
U_MULTIPLE_POST_CONTEXTS 65551
U_TRAILING_BACKSLASH 65552
U_UNDEFINED_SEGMENT_REFERENCE 65553
U_UNDEFINED_VARIABLE 65554
U_UNQUOTED_SPECIAL 65555
U_UNTERMINATED_QUOTE 65556
U_RULE_MASK_ERROR 65557
U_MISPLACED_COMPOUND_FILTER 65558
U_MULTIPLE_COMPOUND_FILTERS 65559
U_INVALID_RBT_SYNTAX 65560
U_INVALID_PROPERTY_PATTERN 65561
U_MALFORMED_PRAGMA 65562
U_UNCLOSED_SEGMENT 65563
U_ILLEGAL_CHAR_IN_SEGMENT 65564
U_VARIABLE_RANGE_EXHAUSTED 65565
U_VARIABLE_RANGE_OVERLAP 65566
U_ILLEGAL_CHARACTER 65567
U_INTERNAL_TRANSLITERATOR_ERROR 65568
U_INVALID_ID 65569
U_INVALID_FUNCTION 65570
U_PARSE_ERROR_LIMIT 65571
U_UNEXPECTED_TOKEN 65792
U_FMT_PARSE_ERROR_START 65792
U_MULTIPLE_DECIMAL_SEPARATORS 65793
U_MULTIPLE_DECIMAL_SEPERATORS 65793
U_MULTIPLE_EXPONENTIAL_SYMBOLS 65794
U_MALFORMED_EXPONENTIAL_PATTERN 65795
U_MULTIPLE_PERCENT_SYMBOLS 65796
U_MULTIPLE_PERMILL_SYMBOLS 65797
U_MULTIPLE_PAD_SPECIFIERS 65798
U_PATTERN_SYNTAX_ERROR 65799
U_ILLEGAL_PAD_POSITION 65800
U_UNMATCHED_BRACES 65801
U_UNSUPPORTED_PROPERTY 65802
U_UNSUPPORTED_ATTRIBUTE 65803
U_FMT_PARSE_ERROR_LIMIT 65810
U_BRK_INTERNAL_ERROR 66048
U_BRK_ERROR_START 66048
U_BRK_HEX_DIGITS_EXPECTED 66049
U_BRK_SEMICOLON_EXPECTED 66050
U_BRK_RULE_SYNTAX 66051
U_BRK_UNCLOSED_SET 66052
U_BRK_ASSIGN_ERROR 66053
U_BRK_VARIABLE_REDFINITION 66054
U_BRK_MISMATCHED_PAREN 66055
U_BRK_NEW_LINE_IN_QUOTED_STRING 66056
U_BRK_UNDEFINED_VARIABLE 66057
U_BRK_INIT_ERROR 66058
U_BRK_RULE_EMPTY_SET 66059
U_BRK_UNRECOGNIZED_OPTION 66060
U_BRK_MALFORMED_RULE_TAG 66061
U_BRK_ERROR_LIMIT 66062
U_REGEX_INTERNAL_ERROR 66304
U_REGEX_ERROR_START 66304
U_REGEX_RULE_SYNTAX 66305
U_REGEX_INVALID_STATE 66306
U_REGEX_BAD_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 66307
U_REGEX_PROPERTY_SYNTAX 66308
U_REGEX_UNIMPLEMENTED 66309
U_REGEX_MISMATCHED_PAREN 66310
U_REGEX_NUMBER_TOO_BIG 66311
U_REGEX_BAD_INTERVAL 66312
U_REGEX_MAX_LT_MIN 66313
U_REGEX_INVALID_BACK_REF 66314
U_REGEX_INVALID_FLAG 66315
U_REGEX_LOOK_BEHIND_LIMIT 66316
U_REGEX_SET_CONTAINS_STRING 66317
U_REGEX_ERROR_LIMIT 66326
U_IDNA_PROHIBITED_ERROR 66560
U_IDNA_ERROR_START 66560
U_IDNA_UNASSIGNED_ERROR 66561
U_IDNA_CHECK_BIDI_ERROR 66562
U_IDNA_STD3_ASCII_RULES_ERROR 66563
U_IDNA_ACE_PREFIX_ERROR 66564
U_IDNA_VERIFICATION_ERROR 66565
U_IDNA_LABEL_TOO_LONG_ERROR 66566
U_IDNA_ZERO_LENGTH_LABEL_ERROR 66567
U_IDNA_DOMAIN_NAME_TOO_LONG_ERROR 66568
U_IDNA_ERROR_LIMIT 66569
U_STRINGPREP_PROHIBITED_ERROR 66560
U_STRINGPREP_UNASSIGNED_ERROR 66561
U_STRINGPREP_CHECK_BIDI_ERROR 66562
U_ERROR_LIMIT 66818
IDNA_DEFAULT 0
IDNA_ALLOW_UNASSIGNED 1
IDNA_USE_STD3_RULES 2
IDNA_CHECK_BIDI 4
IDNA_CHECK_CONTEXTJ 8
IDNA_NONTRANSITIONAL_TO_ASCII 16
IDNA_NONTRANSITIONAL_TO_UNICODE 32
INTL_IDNA_VARIANT_2003 0
INTL_IDNA_VARIANT_UTS46 1
IDNA_ERROR_EMPTY_LABEL 1
IDNA_ERROR_LABEL_TOO_LONG 2
IDNA_ERROR_DOMAIN_NAME_TOO_LONG 4
IDNA_ERROR_LEADING_HYPHEN 8
IDNA_ERROR_TRAILING_HYPHEN 16
IDNA_ERROR_HYPHEN_3_4 32
IDNA_ERROR_LEADING_COMBINING_MARK 64
IDNA_ERROR_DISALLOWED 128
IDNA_ERROR_PUNYCODE 256
IDNA_ERROR_LABEL_HAS_DOT 512
IDNA_ERROR_INVALID_ACE_LABEL 1024
IDNA_ERROR_BIDI 2048
IDNA_ERROR_CONTEXTJ 4096
JSON_HEX_TAG 1
JSON_HEX_AMP 2
JSON_HEX_APOS 4
JSON_HEX_QUOT 8
JSON_FORCE_OBJECT 16
JSON_NUMERIC_CHECK 32
JSON_UNESCAPED_SLASHES 64
JSON_PRETTY_PRINT 128
JSON_UNESCAPED_UNICODE 256
JSON_PARTIAL_OUTPUT_ON_ERROR 512
JSON_ERROR_NONE 0
JSON_ERROR_DEPTH 1
JSON_ERROR_STATE_MISMATCH 2
JSON_ERROR_CTRL_CHAR 3
JSON_ERROR_SYNTAX 4
JSON_ERROR_UTF8 5
JSON_ERROR_RECURSION 6
JSON_ERROR_INF_OR_NAN 7
JSON_ERROR_UNSUPPORTED_TYPE 8
JSON_OBJECT_AS_ARRAY 1
JSON_BIGINT_AS_STRING 2
EXIF_USE_MBSTRING 1
MCRYPT_ENCRYPT 0
MCRYPT_DECRYPT 1
MCRYPT_DEV_RANDOM 0
MCRYPT_DEV_URANDOM 1
MCRYPT_RAND 2
MCRYPT_3DES tripledes
MCRYPT_ARCFOUR_IV arcfour-iv
MCRYPT_ARCFOUR arcfour
MCRYPT_BLOWFISH blowfish
MCRYPT_BLOWFISH_COMPAT blowfish-compat
MCRYPT_CAST_128 cast-128
MCRYPT_CAST_256 cast-256
MCRYPT_CRYPT crypt
MCRYPT_DES des
MCRYPT_ENIGNA crypt
MCRYPT_GOST gost
MCRYPT_LOKI97 loki97
MCRYPT_PANAMA panama
MCRYPT_RC2 rc2
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_128 rijndael-128
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_192 rijndael-192
MCRYPT_RIJNDAEL_256 rijndael-256
MCRYPT_SAFER64 safer-sk64
MCRYPT_SAFER128 safer-sk128
MCRYPT_SAFERPLUS saferplus
MCRYPT_SERPENT serpent
MCRYPT_THREEWAY threeway
MCRYPT_TRIPLEDES tripledes
MCRYPT_TWOFISH twofish
MCRYPT_WAKE wake
MCRYPT_XTEA xtea
MCRYPT_IDEA idea
MCRYPT_MARS mars
MCRYPT_RC6 rc6
MCRYPT_SKIPJACK skipjack
MCRYPT_MODE_CBC cbc
MCRYPT_MODE_CFB cfb
MCRYPT_MODE_ECB ecb
MCRYPT_MODE_NOFB nofb
MCRYPT_MODE_OFB ofb
MCRYPT_MODE_STREAM stream
MONGO_STREAMS 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_STREAMS 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_SSL 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_AUTH_MECHANISM_MONGODB_CR 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_AUTH_MECHANISM_MONGODB_X509 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_AUTH_MECHANISM_SCRAM_SHA1 1
MONGO_SUPPORTS_AUTH_MECHANISM_GSSAPI 0
MONGO_SUPPORTS_AUTH_MECHANISM_PLAIN 0
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_TYPE_IO_INIT 100
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_TYPE_LOG 200
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_IO_READ 111
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_IO_WRITE 112
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_IO_PROGRESS 7
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_IO_COMPLETED 8
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_INSERT 211
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_QUERY 212
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_UPDATE 213
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_DELETE 214
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_GETMORE 215
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_KILLCURSOR 216
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_BATCHINSERT 217
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_RESPONSE_HEADER 218
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_WRITE_REPLY 219
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_CMD_INSERT 220
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_CMD_UPDATE 221
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_CMD_DELETE 222
MONGO_STREAM_NOTIFY_LOG_WRITE_BATCH 223
MYSQL_ASSOC 1
MYSQL_NUM 2
MYSQL_BOTH 3
MYSQL_CLIENT_COMPRESS 32
MYSQL_CLIENT_SSL 2048
MYSQL_CLIENT_INTERACTIVE 1024
MYSQL_CLIENT_IGNORE_SPACE 256
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_GROUP 5
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_FILE 4
MYSQLI_OPT_CONNECT_TIMEOUT 0
MYSQLI_OPT_LOCAL_INFILE 8
MYSQLI_INIT_COMMAND 3
MYSQLI_OPT_SSL_VERIFY_SERVER_CERT 21
MYSQLI_SERVER_PUBLIC_KEY 35
MYSQLI_CLIENT_SSL 2048
MYSQLI_CLIENT_COMPRESS 32
MYSQLI_CLIENT_INTERACTIVE 1024
MYSQLI_CLIENT_IGNORE_SPACE 256
MYSQLI_CLIENT_NO_SCHEMA 16
MYSQLI_CLIENT_FOUND_ROWS 2
MYSQLI_STORE_RESULT 0
MYSQLI_USE_RESULT 1
MYSQLI_ASSOC 1
MYSQLI_NUM 2
MYSQLI_BOTH 3
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_UPDATE_MAX_LENGTH 0
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_CURSOR_TYPE 1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_NO_CURSOR 0
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_READ_ONLY 1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_FOR_UPDATE 2
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_SCROLLABLE 4
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_PREFETCH_ROWS 2
MYSQLI_NOT_NULL_FLAG 1
MYSQLI_PRI_KEY_FLAG 2
MYSQLI_UNIQUE_KEY_FLAG 4
MYSQLI_MULTIPLE_KEY_FLAG 8
MYSQLI_BLOB_FLAG 16
MYSQLI_UNSIGNED_FLAG 32
MYSQLI_ZEROFILL_FLAG 64
MYSQLI_AUTO_INCREMENT_FLAG 512
MYSQLI_TIMESTAMP_FLAG 1024
MYSQLI_SET_FLAG 2048
MYSQLI_NUM_FLAG 32768
MYSQLI_PART_KEY_FLAG 16384
MYSQLI_GROUP_FLAG 32768
MYSQLI_ENUM_FLAG 256
MYSQLI_BINARY_FLAG 128
MYSQLI_NO_DEFAULT_VALUE_FLAG 4096
MYSQLI_ON_UPDATE_NOW_FLAG 8192
MYSQLI_TYPE_DECIMAL 0
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY 1
MYSQLI_TYPE_SHORT 2
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG 3
MYSQLI_TYPE_FLOAT 4
MYSQLI_TYPE_DOUBLE 5
MYSQLI_TYPE_NULL 6
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIMESTAMP 7
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONGLONG 8
MYSQLI_TYPE_INT24 9
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATE 10
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIME 11
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATETIME 12
MYSQLI_TYPE_YEAR 13
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDATE 14
MYSQLI_TYPE_ENUM 247
MYSQLI_TYPE_SET 248
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY_BLOB 249
MYSQLI_TYPE_MEDIUM_BLOB 250
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG_BLOB 251
MYSQLI_TYPE_BLOB 252
MYSQLI_TYPE_VAR_STRING 253
MYSQLI_TYPE_STRING 254
MYSQLI_TYPE_CHAR 1
MYSQLI_TYPE_INTERVAL 247
MYSQLI_TYPE_GEOMETRY 255
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDECIMAL 246
MYSQLI_TYPE_BIT 16
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_NAME 7
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_DIR 6
MYSQLI_NO_DATA 100
MYSQLI_DATA_TRUNCATED 101
MYSQLI_REPORT_INDEX 4
MYSQLI_REPORT_ERROR 1
MYSQLI_REPORT_STRICT 2
MYSQLI_REPORT_ALL 255
MYSQLI_REPORT_OFF 0
MYSQLI_DEBUG_TRACE_ENABLED 0
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_GOOD_INDEX_USED 16
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_INDEX_USED 32
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_WAS_SLOW 2048
MYSQLI_SERVER_PS_OUT_PARAMS 4096
MYSQLI_REFRESH_GRANT 1
MYSQLI_REFRESH_LOG 2
MYSQLI_REFRESH_TABLES 4
MYSQLI_REFRESH_HOSTS 8
MYSQLI_REFRESH_STATUS 16
MYSQLI_REFRESH_THREADS 32
MYSQLI_REFRESH_SLAVE 64
MYSQLI_REFRESH_MASTER 128
MYSQLI_OPT_CAN_HANDLE_EXPIRED_PASSWORDS 37
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_WITH_CONSISTENT_SNAPSHOT 1
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_WRITE 2
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_ONLY 4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_CHAIN 1
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_NO_CHAIN 2
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_RELEASE 4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_NO_RELEASE 8
POSIX_F_OK 0
POSIX_X_OK 1
POSIX_W_OK 2
POSIX_R_OK 4
POSIX_S_IFREG 32768
POSIX_S_IFCHR 8192
POSIX_S_IFBLK 24576
POSIX_S_IFIFO 4096
POSIX_S_IFSOCK 49152
PSPELL_FAST 1
PSPELL_NORMAL 2
PSPELL_BAD_SPELLERS 3
PSPELL_RUN_TOGETHER 8
SOAP_1_1 1
SOAP_1_2 2
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_SESSION 1
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_REQUEST 2
SOAP_FUNCTIONS_ALL 999
SOAP_ENCODED 1
SOAP_LITERAL 2
SOAP_RPC 1
SOAP_DOCUMENT 2
SOAP_ACTOR_NEXT 1
SOAP_ACTOR_NONE 2
SOAP_ACTOR_UNLIMATERECEIVER 3
SOAP_COMPRESSION_ACCEPT 32
SOAP_COMPRESSION_GZIP 0
SOAP_COMPRESSION_DEFLATE 16
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_BASIC 0
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_DIGEST 1
UNKNOWN_TYPE 999998
XSD_STRING 101
XSD_BOOLEAN 102
XSD_DECIMAL 103
XSD_FLOAT 104
XSD_DOUBLE 105
XSD_DURATION 106
XSD_DATETIME 107
XSD_TIME 108
XSD_DATE 109
XSD_GYEARMONTH 110
XSD_GYEAR 111
XSD_GMONTHDAY 112
XSD_GDAY 113
XSD_GMONTH 114
XSD_HEXBINARY 115
XSD_BASE64BINARY 116
XSD_ANYURI 117
XSD_QNAME 118
XSD_NOTATION 119
XSD_NORMALIZEDSTRING 120
XSD_TOKEN 121
XSD_LANGUAGE 122
XSD_NMTOKEN 123
XSD_NAME 124
XSD_NCNAME 125
XSD_ID 126
XSD_IDREF 127
XSD_IDREFS 128
XSD_ENTITY 129
XSD_ENTITIES 130
XSD_INTEGER 131
XSD_NONPOSITIVEINTEGER 132
XSD_NEGATIVEINTEGER 133
XSD_LONG 134
XSD_INT 135
XSD_SHORT 136
XSD_BYTE 137
XSD_NONNEGATIVEINTEGER 138
XSD_UNSIGNEDLONG 139
XSD_UNSIGNEDINT 140
XSD_UNSIGNEDSHORT 141
XSD_UNSIGNEDBYTE 142
XSD_POSITIVEINTEGER 143
XSD_NMTOKENS 144
XSD_ANYTYPE 145
XSD_ANYXML 147
APACHE_MAP 200
SOAP_ENC_OBJECT 301
SOAP_ENC_ARRAY 300
XSD_1999_TIMEINSTANT 401
XSD_NAMESPACE http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
XSD_1999_NAMESPACE http://www.w3.org/1999/XMLSchema
SOAP_SINGLE_ELEMENT_ARRAYS 1
SOAP_WAIT_ONE_WAY_CALLS 2
SOAP_USE_XSI_ARRAY_TYPE 4
WSDL_CACHE_NONE 0
WSDL_CACHE_DISK 1
WSDL_CACHE_MEMORY 2
WSDL_CACHE_BOTH 3
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_TLS 0
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv2 1
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv3 2
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv23 3
AF_UNIX 1
AF_INET 2
AF_INET6 10
SOCK_STREAM 1
SOCK_DGRAM 2
SOCK_RAW 3
SOCK_SEQPACKET 5
SOCK_RDM 4
MSG_OOB 1
MSG_WAITALL 256
MSG_CTRUNC 8
MSG_TRUNC 32
MSG_PEEK 2
MSG_DONTROUTE 4
MSG_EOR 128
MSG_EOF 512
MSG_CONFIRM 2048
MSG_ERRQUEUE 8192
MSG_NOSIGNAL 16384
MSG_DONTWAIT 64
MSG_MORE 32768
MSG_WAITFORONE 65536
MSG_CMSG_CLOEXEC 1073741824
SO_DEBUG 1
SO_REUSEADDR 2
SO_REUSEPORT 15
SO_KEEPALIVE 9
SO_DONTROUTE 5
SO_LINGER 13
SO_BROADCAST 6
SO_OOBINLINE 10
SO_SNDBUF 7
SO_RCVBUF 8
SO_SNDLOWAT 19
SO_RCVLOWAT 18
SO_SNDTIMEO 21
SO_RCVTIMEO 20
SO_TYPE 3
SO_ERROR 4
SO_BINDTODEVICE 25
SOL_SOCKET 1
SOMAXCONN 128
TCP_NODELAY 1
PHP_NORMAL_READ 1
PHP_BINARY_READ 2
MCAST_JOIN_GROUP 42
MCAST_LEAVE_GROUP 45
MCAST_BLOCK_SOURCE 43
MCAST_UNBLOCK_SOURCE 44
MCAST_JOIN_SOURCE_GROUP 46
MCAST_LEAVE_SOURCE_GROUP 47
IP_MULTICAST_IF 32
IP_MULTICAST_TTL 33
IP_MULTICAST_LOOP 34
IPV6_MULTICAST_IF 17
IPV6_MULTICAST_HOPS 18
IPV6_MULTICAST_LOOP 19
SOCKET_EPERM 1
SOCKET_ENOENT 2
SOCKET_EINTR 4
SOCKET_EIO 5
SOCKET_ENXIO 6
SOCKET_E2BIG 7
SOCKET_EBADF 9
SOCKET_EAGAIN 11
SOCKET_ENOMEM 12
SOCKET_EACCES 13
SOCKET_EFAULT 14
SOCKET_ENOTBLK 15
SOCKET_EBUSY 16
SOCKET_EEXIST 17
SOCKET_EXDEV 18
SOCKET_ENODEV 19
SOCKET_ENOTDIR 20
SOCKET_EISDIR 21
SOCKET_EINVAL 22
SOCKET_ENFILE 23
SOCKET_EMFILE 24
SOCKET_ENOTTY 25
SOCKET_ENOSPC 28
SOCKET_ESPIPE 29
SOCKET_EROFS 30
SOCKET_EMLINK 31
SOCKET_EPIPE 32
SOCKET_ENAMETOOLONG 36
SOCKET_ENOLCK 37
SOCKET_ENOSYS 38
SOCKET_ENOTEMPTY 39
SOCKET_ELOOP 40
SOCKET_EWOULDBLOCK 11
SOCKET_ENOMSG 42
SOCKET_EIDRM 43
SOCKET_ECHRNG 44
SOCKET_EL2NSYNC 45
SOCKET_EL3HLT 46
SOCKET_EL3RST 47
SOCKET_ELNRNG 48
SOCKET_EUNATCH 49
SOCKET_ENOCSI 50
SOCKET_EL2HLT 51
SOCKET_EBADE 52
SOCKET_EBADR 53
SOCKET_EXFULL 54
SOCKET_ENOANO 55
SOCKET_EBADRQC 56
SOCKET_EBADSLT 57
SOCKET_ENOSTR 60
SOCKET_ENODATA 61
SOCKET_ETIME 62
SOCKET_ENOSR 63
SOCKET_ENONET 64
SOCKET_EREMOTE 66
SOCKET_ENOLINK 67
SOCKET_EADV 68
SOCKET_ESRMNT 69
SOCKET_ECOMM 70
SOCKET_EPROTO 71
SOCKET_EMULTIHOP 72
SOCKET_EBADMSG 74
SOCKET_ENOTUNIQ 76
SOCKET_EBADFD 77
SOCKET_EREMCHG 78
SOCKET_ERESTART 85
SOCKET_ESTRPIPE 86
SOCKET_EUSERS 87
SOCKET_ENOTSOCK 88
SOCKET_EDESTADDRREQ 89
SOCKET_EMSGSIZE 90
SOCKET_EPROTOTYPE 91
SOCKET_ENOPROTOOPT 92
SOCKET_EPROTONOSUPPORT 93
SOCKET_ESOCKTNOSUPPORT 94
SOCKET_EOPNOTSUPP 95
SOCKET_EPFNOSUPPORT 96
SOCKET_EAFNOSUPPORT 97
SOCKET_EADDRINUSE 98
SOCKET_EADDRNOTAVAIL 99
SOCKET_ENETDOWN 100
SOCKET_ENETUNREACH 101
SOCKET_ENETRESET 102
SOCKET_ECONNABORTED 103
SOCKET_ECONNRESET 104
SOCKET_ENOBUFS 105
SOCKET_EISCONN 106
SOCKET_ENOTCONN 107
SOCKET_ESHUTDOWN 108
SOCKET_ETOOMANYREFS 109
SOCKET_ETIMEDOUT 110
SOCKET_ECONNREFUSED 111
SOCKET_EHOSTDOWN 112
SOCKET_EHOSTUNREACH 113
SOCKET_EALREADY 114
SOCKET_EINPROGRESS 115
SOCKET_EISNAM 120
SOCKET_EREMOTEIO 121
SOCKET_EDQUOT 122
SOCKET_ENOMEDIUM 123
SOCKET_EMEDIUMTYPE 124
IPPROTO_IP 0
IPPROTO_IPV6 41
SOL_TCP 6
SOL_UDP 17
IPV6_UNICAST_HOPS 16
IPV6_RECVPKTINFO 49
IPV6_PKTINFO 50
IPV6_RECVHOPLIMIT 51
IPV6_HOPLIMIT 52
IPV6_RECVTCLASS 66
IPV6_TCLASS 67
SCM_RIGHTS 1
SCM_CREDENTIALS 2
SO_PASSCRED 16
XSL_CLONE_AUTO 0
XSL_CLONE_NEVER -1
XSL_CLONE_ALWAYS 1
XSL_SECPREF_NONE 0
XSL_SECPREF_READ_FILE 2
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_FILE 4
XSL_SECPREF_CREATE_DIRECTORY 8
XSL_SECPREF_READ_NETWORK 16
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_NETWORK 32
XSL_SECPREF_DEFAULT 44
LIBXSLT_VERSION 10126
LIBXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION 1.1.26
LIBEXSLT_VERSION 815
LIBEXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION 1.1.26
ION_CORRUPT_FILE 1
ION_EXPIRED_FILE 2
ION_NO_PERMISSIONS 3
ION_CLOCK_SKEW 4
ION_UNTRUSTED_EXTENSION 5
ION_LICENSE_NOT_FOUND 6
ION_LICENSE_CORRUPT 7
ION_LICENSE_EXPIRED 8
ION_LICENSE_PROPERTY_INVALID 9
ION_LICENSE_HEADER_INVALID 10
ION_LICENSE_SERVER_INVALID 11
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDING_FILE 12
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDED_FILE 13
ION_UNAUTH_APPEND_PREPEND_FILE 14