E_ERROR 1
E_RECOVERABLE_ERROR 4096
E_WARNING 2
E_PARSE 4
E_NOTICE 8
E_STRICT 2048
E_DEPRECATED 8192
E_CORE_ERROR 16
E_CORE_WARNING 32
E_COMPILE_ERROR 64
E_COMPILE_WARNING 128
E_USER_ERROR 256
E_USER_WARNING 512
E_USER_NOTICE 1024
E_USER_DEPRECATED 16384
E_ALL 32767
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_PROVIDE_OBJECT 1
DEBUG_BACKTRACE_IGNORE_ARGS 2
TRUE 1
FALSE
ZEND_THREAD_SAFE
ZEND_DEBUG_BUILD
NULL
PHP_VERSION 7.2.26
PHP_MAJOR_VERSION 7
PHP_MINOR_VERSION 2
PHP_RELEASE_VERSION 26
PHP_EXTRA_VERSION
PHP_VERSION_ID 70226
PHP_ZTS 0
PHP_DEBUG 0
PHP_OS Linux
PHP_OS_FAMILY Linux
PHP_SAPI litespeed
DEFAULT_INCLUDE_PATH .:/usr/local/php72/lib/php
PEAR_INSTALL_DIR /usr/local/php72/lib/php
PEAR_EXTENSION_DIR /usr/local/php72/lib/php/extensions/no-debug-non-zts-20170718
PHP_EXTENSION_DIR /usr/local/php72/lib/php/extensions/no-debug-non-zts-20170718
PHP_PREFIX /usr/local/php72
PHP_BINDIR /usr/local/php72/bin
PHP_MANDIR /usr/local/php72/php/man
PHP_LIBDIR /usr/local/php72/lib/php
PHP_DATADIR /usr/local/php72/share/php
PHP_SYSCONFDIR /usr/local/php72/etc
PHP_LOCALSTATEDIR /usr/local/php72/var
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_PATH /usr/local/php72/lib
PHP_CONFIG_FILE_SCAN_DIR /usr/local/php72/lib/php.conf.d
PHP_SHLIB_SUFFIX so
PHP_EOL
PHP_MAXPATHLEN 4096
PHP_INT_MAX 9223372036854775807
PHP_INT_MIN -9223372036854775808
PHP_INT_SIZE 8
PHP_FD_SETSIZE 32768
PHP_FLOAT_DIG 15
PHP_FLOAT_EPSILON 2.2204460492503E-16
PHP_FLOAT_MAX 1.7976931348623E+308
PHP_FLOAT_MIN 2.2250738585072E-308
PHP_BINARY /usr/selector/lsphp
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_START 1
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_WRITE 0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSH 4
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEAN 2
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FINAL 8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CONT 0
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_END 8
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE 16
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE 32
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE 64
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STDFLAGS 112
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_STARTED 4096
PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_DISABLED 8192
UPLOAD_ERR_OK 0
UPLOAD_ERR_INI_SIZE 1
UPLOAD_ERR_FORM_SIZE 2
UPLOAD_ERR_PARTIAL 3
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_FILE 4
UPLOAD_ERR_NO_TMP_DIR 6
UPLOAD_ERR_CANT_WRITE 7
UPLOAD_ERR_EXTENSION 8
DATE_ATOM Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_COOKIE l, d-M-Y H:i:s T
DATE_ISO8601 Y-m-d\TH:i:sO
DATE_RFC822 D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC850 l, d-M-y H:i:s T
DATE_RFC1036 D, d M y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC1123 D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC7231 D, d M Y H:i:s \G\M\T
DATE_RFC2822 D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_RFC3339 Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
DATE_RFC3339_EXTENDED Y-m-d\TH:i:s.vP
DATE_RSS D, d M Y H:i:s O
DATE_W3C Y-m-d\TH:i:sP
SUNFUNCS_RET_TIMESTAMP 0
SUNFUNCS_RET_STRING 1
SUNFUNCS_RET_DOUBLE 2
LIBXML_VERSION 20909
LIBXML_DOTTED_VERSION 2.9.9
LIBXML_LOADED_VERSION 20909
LIBXML_NOENT 2
LIBXML_DTDLOAD 4
LIBXML_DTDATTR 8
LIBXML_DTDVALID 16
LIBXML_NOERROR 32
LIBXML_NOWARNING 64
LIBXML_NOBLANKS 256
LIBXML_XINCLUDE 1024
LIBXML_NSCLEAN 8192
LIBXML_NOCDATA 16384
LIBXML_NONET 2048
LIBXML_PEDANTIC 128
LIBXML_COMPACT 65536
LIBXML_NOXMLDECL 2
LIBXML_PARSEHUGE 524288
LIBXML_BIGLINES 4194304
LIBXML_NOEMPTYTAG 4
LIBXML_SCHEMA_CREATE 1
LIBXML_HTML_NOIMPLIED 8192
LIBXML_HTML_NODEFDTD 4
LIBXML_ERR_NONE 0
LIBXML_ERR_WARNING 1
LIBXML_ERR_ERROR 2
LIBXML_ERR_FATAL 3
OPENSSL_VERSION_TEXT OpenSSL 1.0.2k 26 Jan 2017
OPENSSL_VERSION_NUMBER 268443839
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_CLIENT 1
X509_PURPOSE_SSL_SERVER 2
X509_PURPOSE_NS_SSL_SERVER 3
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_SIGN 4
X509_PURPOSE_SMIME_ENCRYPT 5
X509_PURPOSE_CRL_SIGN 6
X509_PURPOSE_ANY 7
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA1 1
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD5 2
OPENSSL_ALGO_MD4 3
OPENSSL_ALGO_DSS1 5
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA224 6
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA256 7
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA384 8
OPENSSL_ALGO_SHA512 9
OPENSSL_ALGO_RMD160 10
PKCS7_DETACHED 64
PKCS7_TEXT 1
PKCS7_NOINTERN 16
PKCS7_NOVERIFY 32
PKCS7_NOCHAIN 8
PKCS7_NOCERTS 2
PKCS7_NOATTR 256
PKCS7_BINARY 128
PKCS7_NOSIGS 4
OPENSSL_PKCS1_PADDING 1
OPENSSL_SSLV23_PADDING 2
OPENSSL_NO_PADDING 3
OPENSSL_PKCS1_OAEP_PADDING 4
OPENSSL_DEFAULT_STREAM_CIPHERS ECDHE-RSA-AES128-GCM-SHA256:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES128-GCM-SHA256:ECDHE-RSA-AES256-GCM-SHA384:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES256-GCM-SHA384:DHE-RSA-AES128-GCM-SHA256:DHE-DSS-AES128-GCM-SHA256:kEDH+AESGCM:ECDHE-RSA-AES128-SHA256:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES128-SHA256:ECDHE-RSA-AES128-SHA:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES128-SHA:ECDHE-RSA-AES256-SHA384:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES256-SHA384:ECDHE-RSA-AES256-SHA:ECDHE-ECDSA-AES256-SHA:DHE-RSA-AES128-SHA256:DHE-RSA-AES128-SHA:DHE-DSS-AES128-SHA256:DHE-RSA-AES256-SHA256:DHE-DSS-AES256-SHA:DHE-RSA-AES256-SHA:AES128-GCM-SHA256:AES256-GCM-SHA384:AES128:AES256:HIGH:!SSLv2:!aNULL:!eNULL:!EXPORT:!DES:!MD5:!RC4:!ADH
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_40 0
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_128 1
OPENSSL_CIPHER_RC2_64 2
OPENSSL_CIPHER_DES 3
OPENSSL_CIPHER_3DES 4
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_128_CBC 5
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_192_CBC 6
OPENSSL_CIPHER_AES_256_CBC 7
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_RSA 0
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DSA 1
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_DH 2
OPENSSL_KEYTYPE_EC 3
OPENSSL_RAW_DATA 1
OPENSSL_ZERO_PADDING 2
OPENSSL_DONT_ZERO_PAD_KEY 4
OPENSSL_TLSEXT_SERVER_NAME 1
PREG_PATTERN_ORDER 1
PREG_SET_ORDER 2
PREG_OFFSET_CAPTURE 256
PREG_UNMATCHED_AS_NULL 512
PREG_SPLIT_NO_EMPTY 1
PREG_SPLIT_DELIM_CAPTURE 2
PREG_SPLIT_OFFSET_CAPTURE 4
PREG_GREP_INVERT 1
PREG_NO_ERROR 0
PREG_INTERNAL_ERROR 1
PREG_BACKTRACK_LIMIT_ERROR 2
PREG_RECURSION_LIMIT_ERROR 3
PREG_BAD_UTF8_ERROR 4
PREG_BAD_UTF8_OFFSET_ERROR 5
PREG_JIT_STACKLIMIT_ERROR 6
PCRE_VERSION 8.43 2019-02-23
SQLITE3_ASSOC 1
SQLITE3_NUM 2
SQLITE3_BOTH 3
SQLITE3_INTEGER 1
SQLITE3_FLOAT 2
SQLITE3_TEXT 3
SQLITE3_BLOB 4
SQLITE3_NULL 5
SQLITE3_OPEN_READONLY 1
SQLITE3_OPEN_READWRITE 2
SQLITE3_OPEN_CREATE 4
SQLITE3_DETERMINISTIC 2048
FORCE_GZIP 31
FORCE_DEFLATE 15
ZLIB_ENCODING_RAW -15
ZLIB_ENCODING_GZIP 31
ZLIB_ENCODING_DEFLATE 15
ZLIB_NO_FLUSH 0
ZLIB_PARTIAL_FLUSH 1
ZLIB_SYNC_FLUSH 2
ZLIB_FULL_FLUSH 3
ZLIB_BLOCK 5
ZLIB_FINISH 4
ZLIB_FILTERED 1
ZLIB_HUFFMAN_ONLY 2
ZLIB_RLE 3
ZLIB_FIXED 4
ZLIB_DEFAULT_STRATEGY 0
ZLIB_VERSION 1.2.7
ZLIB_VERNUM 4720
ZLIB_OK 0
ZLIB_STREAM_END 1
ZLIB_NEED_DICT 2
ZLIB_ERRNO -1
ZLIB_STREAM_ERROR -2
ZLIB_DATA_ERROR -3
ZLIB_MEM_ERROR -4
ZLIB_BUF_ERROR -5
ZLIB_VERSION_ERROR -6
CAL_GREGORIAN 0
CAL_JULIAN 1
CAL_JEWISH 2
CAL_FRENCH 3
CAL_NUM_CALS 4
CAL_DOW_DAYNO 0
CAL_DOW_SHORT 2
CAL_DOW_LONG 1
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_SHORT 0
CAL_MONTH_GREGORIAN_LONG 1
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_SHORT 2
CAL_MONTH_JULIAN_LONG 3
CAL_MONTH_JEWISH 4
CAL_MONTH_FRENCH 5
CAL_EASTER_DEFAULT 0
CAL_EASTER_ROMAN 1
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_GREGORIAN 2
CAL_EASTER_ALWAYS_JULIAN 3
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM_GERESH 2
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_ALAFIM 4
CAL_JEWISH_ADD_GERESHAYIM 8
CURLOPT_AUTOREFERER 58
CURLOPT_BINARYTRANSFER 19914
CURLOPT_BUFFERSIZE 98
CURLOPT_CAINFO 10065
CURLOPT_CAPATH 10097
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT 78
CURLOPT_COOKIE 10022
CURLOPT_COOKIEFILE 10031
CURLOPT_COOKIEJAR 10082
CURLOPT_COOKIESESSION 96
CURLOPT_CRLF 27
CURLOPT_CUSTOMREQUEST 10036
CURLOPT_DNS_CACHE_TIMEOUT 92
CURLOPT_DNS_USE_GLOBAL_CACHE 91
CURLOPT_EGDSOCKET 10077
CURLOPT_ENCODING 10102
CURLOPT_FAILONERROR 45
CURLOPT_FILE 10001
CURLOPT_FILETIME 69
CURLOPT_FOLLOWLOCATION 52
CURLOPT_FORBID_REUSE 75
CURLOPT_FRESH_CONNECT 74
CURLOPT_FTPAPPEND 50
CURLOPT_FTPLISTONLY 48
CURLOPT_FTPPORT 10017
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPRT 106
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_EPSV 85
CURLOPT_HEADER 42
CURLOPT_HEADERFUNCTION 20079
CURLOPT_HTTP200ALIASES 10104
CURLOPT_HTTPGET 80
CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER 10023
CURLOPT_HTTPPROXYTUNNEL 61
CURLOPT_HTTP_VERSION 84
CURLOPT_INFILE 10009
CURLOPT_INFILESIZE 14
CURLOPT_INTERFACE 10062
CURLOPT_KRB4LEVEL 10063
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_LIMIT 19
CURLOPT_LOW_SPEED_TIME 20
CURLOPT_MAXCONNECTS 71
CURLOPT_MAXREDIRS 68
CURLOPT_NETRC 51
CURLOPT_NOBODY 44
CURLOPT_NOPROGRESS 43
CURLOPT_NOSIGNAL 99
CURLOPT_PORT 3
CURLOPT_POST 47
CURLOPT_POSTFIELDS 10015
CURLOPT_POSTQUOTE 10039
CURLOPT_PREQUOTE 10093
CURLOPT_PRIVATE 10103
CURLOPT_PROGRESSFUNCTION 20056
CURLOPT_PROXY 10004
CURLOPT_PROXYPORT 59
CURLOPT_PROXYTYPE 101
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERPWD 10006
CURLOPT_PUT 54
CURLOPT_QUOTE 10028
CURLOPT_RANDOM_FILE 10076
CURLOPT_RANGE 10007
CURLOPT_READDATA 10009
CURLOPT_READFUNCTION 20012
CURLOPT_REFERER 10016
CURLOPT_RESUME_FROM 21
CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER 19913
CURLOPT_SHARE 10100
CURLOPT_SSLCERT 10025
CURLOPT_SSLCERTPASSWD 10026
CURLOPT_SSLCERTTYPE 10086
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE 10089
CURLOPT_SSLENGINE_DEFAULT 90
CURLOPT_SSLKEY 10087
CURLOPT_SSLKEYPASSWD 10026
CURLOPT_SSLKEYTYPE 10088
CURLOPT_SSLVERSION 32
CURLOPT_SSL_CIPHER_LIST 10083
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYHOST 81
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYPEER 64
CURLOPT_STDERR 10037
CURLOPT_TELNETOPTIONS 10070
CURLOPT_TIMECONDITION 33
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT 13
CURLOPT_TIMEVALUE 34
CURLOPT_TRANSFERTEXT 53
CURLOPT_UNRESTRICTED_AUTH 105
CURLOPT_UPLOAD 46
CURLOPT_URL 10002
CURLOPT_USERAGENT 10018
CURLOPT_USERPWD 10005
CURLOPT_VERBOSE 41
CURLOPT_WRITEFUNCTION 20011
CURLOPT_WRITEHEADER 10029
CURLE_ABORTED_BY_CALLBACK 42
CURLE_BAD_CALLING_ORDER 44
CURLE_BAD_CONTENT_ENCODING 61
CURLE_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME 36
CURLE_BAD_FUNCTION_ARGUMENT 43
CURLE_BAD_PASSWORD_ENTERED 46
CURLE_COULDNT_CONNECT 7
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_HOST 6
CURLE_COULDNT_RESOLVE_PROXY 5
CURLE_FAILED_INIT 2
CURLE_FILE_COULDNT_READ_FILE 37
CURLE_FTP_ACCESS_DENIED 9
CURLE_FTP_BAD_DOWNLOAD_RESUME 36
CURLE_FTP_CANT_GET_HOST 15
CURLE_FTP_CANT_RECONNECT 16
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_GET_SIZE 32
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_RETR_FILE 19
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_ASCII 29
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_SET_BINARY 17
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_STOR_FILE 25
CURLE_FTP_COULDNT_USE_REST 31
CURLE_FTP_PARTIAL_FILE 18
CURLE_FTP_PORT_FAILED 30
CURLE_FTP_QUOTE_ERROR 21
CURLE_FTP_USER_PASSWORD_INCORRECT 10
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_227_FORMAT 14
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASS_REPLY 11
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_PASV_REPLY 13
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_SERVER_REPLY 8
CURLE_FTP_WEIRD_USER_REPLY 12
CURLE_FTP_WRITE_ERROR 20
CURLE_FUNCTION_NOT_FOUND 41
CURLE_GOT_NOTHING 52
CURLE_HTTP_NOT_FOUND 22
CURLE_HTTP_PORT_FAILED 45
CURLE_HTTP_POST_ERROR 34
CURLE_HTTP_RANGE_ERROR 33
CURLE_HTTP_RETURNED_ERROR 22
CURLE_LDAP_CANNOT_BIND 38
CURLE_LDAP_SEARCH_FAILED 39
CURLE_LIBRARY_NOT_FOUND 40
CURLE_MALFORMAT_USER 24
CURLE_OBSOLETE 50
CURLE_OK 0
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEDOUT 28
CURLE_OPERATION_TIMEOUTED 28
CURLE_OUT_OF_MEMORY 27
CURLE_PARTIAL_FILE 18
CURLE_READ_ERROR 26
CURLE_RECV_ERROR 56
CURLE_SEND_ERROR 55
CURLE_SHARE_IN_USE 57
CURLE_SSL_CACERT 60
CURLE_SSL_CERTPROBLEM 58
CURLE_SSL_CIPHER 59
CURLE_SSL_CONNECT_ERROR 35
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_NOTFOUND 53
CURLE_SSL_ENGINE_SETFAILED 54
CURLE_SSL_PEER_CERTIFICATE 60
CURLE_SSL_PINNEDPUBKEYNOTMATCH 90
CURLE_TELNET_OPTION_SYNTAX 49
CURLE_TOO_MANY_REDIRECTS 47
CURLE_UNKNOWN_TELNET_OPTION 48
CURLE_UNSUPPORTED_PROTOCOL 1
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT 3
CURLE_URL_MALFORMAT_USER 4
CURLE_WRITE_ERROR 23
CURLINFO_CONNECT_TIME 3145733
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_DOWNLOAD 3145743
CURLINFO_CONTENT_LENGTH_UPLOAD 3145744
CURLINFO_CONTENT_TYPE 1048594
CURLINFO_EFFECTIVE_URL 1048577
CURLINFO_FILETIME 2097166
CURLINFO_HEADER_OUT 2
CURLINFO_HEADER_SIZE 2097163
CURLINFO_HTTP_CODE 2097154
CURLINFO_LASTONE 57
CURLINFO_NAMELOOKUP_TIME 3145732
CURLINFO_PRETRANSFER_TIME 3145734
CURLINFO_PRIVATE 1048597
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_COUNT 2097172
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_TIME 3145747
CURLINFO_REQUEST_SIZE 2097164
CURLINFO_SIZE_DOWNLOAD 3145736
CURLINFO_SIZE_UPLOAD 3145735
CURLINFO_SPEED_DOWNLOAD 3145737
CURLINFO_SPEED_UPLOAD 3145738
CURLINFO_SSL_VERIFYRESULT 2097165
CURLINFO_STARTTRANSFER_TIME 3145745
CURLINFO_TOTAL_TIME 3145731
CURLMSG_DONE 1
CURLVERSION_NOW 5
CURLM_BAD_EASY_HANDLE 2
CURLM_BAD_HANDLE 1
CURLM_CALL_MULTI_PERFORM -1
CURLM_INTERNAL_ERROR 4
CURLM_OK 0
CURLM_OUT_OF_MEMORY 3
CURLM_ADDED_ALREADY 7
CURLPROXY_HTTP 0
CURLPROXY_SOCKS4 4
CURLPROXY_SOCKS5 5
CURLSHOPT_NONE 0
CURLSHOPT_SHARE 1
CURLSHOPT_UNSHARE 2
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_0 1
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_1_1 2
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_NONE 0
CURL_LOCK_DATA_COOKIE 2
CURL_LOCK_DATA_DNS 3
CURL_LOCK_DATA_SSL_SESSION 4
CURL_NETRC_IGNORED 0
CURL_NETRC_OPTIONAL 1
CURL_NETRC_REQUIRED 2
CURL_SSLVERSION_DEFAULT 0
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv2 2
CURL_SSLVERSION_SSLv3 3
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1 1
CURL_TIMECOND_IFMODSINCE 1
CURL_TIMECOND_IFUNMODSINCE 2
CURL_TIMECOND_LASTMOD 3
CURL_TIMECOND_NONE 0
CURL_VERSION_IPV6 1
CURL_VERSION_KERBEROS4 2
CURL_VERSION_LIBZ 8
CURL_VERSION_SSL 4
CURLOPT_HTTPAUTH 107
CURLAUTH_ANY -17
CURLAUTH_ANYSAFE -18
CURLAUTH_BASIC 1
CURLAUTH_DIGEST 2
CURLAUTH_GSSNEGOTIATE 4
CURLAUTH_NONE 0
CURLAUTH_NTLM 8
CURLINFO_HTTP_CONNECTCODE 2097174
CURLOPT_FTP_CREATE_MISSING_DIRS 110
CURLOPT_PROXYAUTH 111
CURLE_FILESIZE_EXCEEDED 63
CURLE_LDAP_INVALID_URL 62
CURLINFO_HTTPAUTH_AVAIL 2097175
CURLINFO_RESPONSE_CODE 2097154
CURLINFO_PROXYAUTH_AVAIL 2097176
CURLOPT_FTP_RESPONSE_TIMEOUT 112
CURLOPT_IPRESOLVE 113
CURLOPT_MAXFILESIZE 114
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V4 1
CURL_IPRESOLVE_V6 2
CURL_IPRESOLVE_WHATEVER 0
CURLE_FTP_SSL_FAILED 64
CURLFTPSSL_ALL 3
CURLFTPSSL_CONTROL 2
CURLFTPSSL_NONE 0
CURLFTPSSL_TRY 1
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL 119
CURLOPT_NETRC_FILE 10118
CURLFTPAUTH_DEFAULT 0
CURLFTPAUTH_SSL 1
CURLFTPAUTH_TLS 2
CURLOPT_FTPSSLAUTH 129
CURLOPT_FTP_ACCOUNT 10134
CURLOPT_TCP_NODELAY 121
CURLINFO_OS_ERRNO 2097177
CURLINFO_NUM_CONNECTS 2097178
CURLINFO_SSL_ENGINES 4194331
CURLINFO_COOKIELIST 4194332
CURLOPT_COOKIELIST 10135
CURLOPT_IGNORE_CONTENT_LENGTH 136
CURLOPT_FTP_SKIP_PASV_IP 137
CURLOPT_FTP_FILEMETHOD 138
CURLOPT_CONNECT_ONLY 141
CURLOPT_LOCALPORT 139
CURLOPT_LOCALPORTRANGE 140
CURLFTPMETHOD_MULTICWD 1
CURLFTPMETHOD_NOCWD 2
CURLFTPMETHOD_SINGLECWD 3
CURLINFO_FTP_ENTRY_PATH 1048606
CURLOPT_FTP_ALTERNATIVE_TO_USER 10147
CURLOPT_MAX_RECV_SPEED_LARGE 30146
CURLOPT_MAX_SEND_SPEED_LARGE 30145
CURLE_SSL_CACERT_BADFILE 77
CURLOPT_SSL_SESSIONID_CACHE 150
CURLMOPT_PIPELINING 3
CURLE_SSH 79
CURLOPT_FTP_SSL_CCC 154
CURLOPT_SSH_AUTH_TYPES 151
CURLOPT_SSH_PRIVATE_KEYFILE 10153
CURLOPT_SSH_PUBLIC_KEYFILE 10152
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_ACTIVE 2
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_NONE 0
CURLFTPSSL_CCC_PASSIVE 1
CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT_MS 156
CURLOPT_HTTP_CONTENT_DECODING 158
CURLOPT_HTTP_TRANSFER_DECODING 157
CURLOPT_TIMEOUT_MS 155
CURLMOPT_MAXCONNECTS 6
CURLOPT_KRBLEVEL 10063
CURLOPT_NEW_DIRECTORY_PERMS 160
CURLOPT_NEW_FILE_PERMS 159
CURLOPT_APPEND 50
CURLOPT_DIRLISTONLY 48
CURLOPT_USE_SSL 119
CURLUSESSL_ALL 3
CURLUSESSL_CONTROL 2
CURLUSESSL_NONE 0
CURLUSESSL_TRY 1
CURLOPT_SSH_HOST_PUBLIC_KEY_MD5 10162
CURLOPT_PROXY_TRANSFER_MODE 166
CURLPAUSE_ALL 5
CURLPAUSE_CONT 0
CURLPAUSE_RECV 1
CURLPAUSE_RECV_CONT 0
CURLPAUSE_SEND 4
CURLPAUSE_SEND_CONT 0
CURL_READFUNC_PAUSE 268435457
CURL_WRITEFUNC_PAUSE 268435457
CURLPROXY_SOCKS4A 6
CURLPROXY_SOCKS5_HOSTNAME 7
CURLINFO_REDIRECT_URL 1048607
CURLINFO_APPCONNECT_TIME 3145761
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_IP 1048608
CURLOPT_ADDRESS_SCOPE 171
CURLOPT_CRLFILE 10169
CURLOPT_ISSUERCERT 10170
CURLOPT_KEYPASSWD 10026
CURLSSH_AUTH_ANY -1
CURLSSH_AUTH_DEFAULT -1
CURLSSH_AUTH_HOST 4
CURLSSH_AUTH_KEYBOARD 8
CURLSSH_AUTH_NONE 0
CURLSSH_AUTH_PASSWORD 2
CURLSSH_AUTH_PUBLICKEY 1
CURLINFO_CERTINFO 4194338
CURLOPT_CERTINFO 172
CURLOPT_PASSWORD 10174
CURLOPT_POSTREDIR 161
CURLOPT_PROXYPASSWORD 10176
CURLOPT_PROXYUSERNAME 10175
CURLOPT_USERNAME 10173
CURL_REDIR_POST_301 1
CURL_REDIR_POST_302 2
CURL_REDIR_POST_ALL 7
CURLAUTH_DIGEST_IE 16
CURLINFO_CONDITION_UNMET 2097187
CURLOPT_NOPROXY 10177
CURLOPT_PROTOCOLS 181
CURLOPT_REDIR_PROTOCOLS 182
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_NEC 180
CURLOPT_SOCKS5_GSSAPI_SERVICE 10179
CURLOPT_TFTP_BLKSIZE 178
CURLPROTO_ALL -1
CURLPROTO_DICT 512
CURLPROTO_FILE 1024
CURLPROTO_FTP 4
CURLPROTO_FTPS 8
CURLPROTO_HTTP 1
CURLPROTO_HTTPS 2
CURLPROTO_LDAP 128
CURLPROTO_LDAPS 256
CURLPROTO_SCP 16
CURLPROTO_SFTP 32
CURLPROTO_TELNET 64
CURLPROTO_TFTP 2048
CURLPROXY_HTTP_1_0 1
CURLFTP_CREATE_DIR 1
CURLFTP_CREATE_DIR_NONE 0
CURLFTP_CREATE_DIR_RETRY 2
CURLOPT_SSH_KNOWNHOSTS 10183
CURLINFO_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ 2097189
CURLINFO_RTSP_CSEQ_RECV 2097191
CURLINFO_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ 2097190
CURLINFO_RTSP_SESSION_ID 1048612
CURLOPT_FTP_USE_PRET 188
CURLOPT_MAIL_FROM 10186
CURLOPT_MAIL_RCPT 10187
CURLOPT_RTSP_CLIENT_CSEQ 193
CURLOPT_RTSP_REQUEST 189
CURLOPT_RTSP_SERVER_CSEQ 194
CURLOPT_RTSP_SESSION_ID 10190
CURLOPT_RTSP_STREAM_URI 10191
CURLOPT_RTSP_TRANSPORT 10192
CURLPROTO_IMAP 4096
CURLPROTO_IMAPS 8192
CURLPROTO_POP3 16384
CURLPROTO_POP3S 32768
CURLPROTO_RTSP 262144
CURLPROTO_SMTP 65536
CURLPROTO_SMTPS 131072
CURL_RTSPREQ_ANNOUNCE 3
CURL_RTSPREQ_DESCRIBE 2
CURL_RTSPREQ_GET_PARAMETER 8
CURL_RTSPREQ_OPTIONS 1
CURL_RTSPREQ_PAUSE 6
CURL_RTSPREQ_PLAY 5
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECEIVE 11
CURL_RTSPREQ_RECORD 10
CURL_RTSPREQ_SET_PARAMETER 9
CURL_RTSPREQ_SETUP 4
CURL_RTSPREQ_TEARDOWN 7
CURLINFO_LOCAL_IP 1048617
CURLINFO_LOCAL_PORT 2097194
CURLINFO_PRIMARY_PORT 2097192
CURLOPT_FNMATCH_FUNCTION 20200
CURLOPT_WILDCARDMATCH 197
CURLPROTO_RTMP 524288
CURLPROTO_RTMPE 2097152
CURLPROTO_RTMPS 8388608
CURLPROTO_RTMPT 1048576
CURLPROTO_RTMPTE 4194304
CURLPROTO_RTMPTS 16777216
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_FAIL 2
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_MATCH 0
CURL_FNMATCHFUNC_NOMATCH 1
CURLPROTO_GOPHER 33554432
CURLAUTH_ONLY 2147483648
CURLOPT_RESOLVE 10203
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_PASSWORD 10205
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_TYPE 10206
CURLOPT_TLSAUTH_USERNAME 10204
CURL_TLSAUTH_SRP 1
CURLOPT_ACCEPT_ENCODING 10102
CURLOPT_TRANSFER_ENCODING 207
CURLAUTH_NTLM_WB 32
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_FLAG 2
CURLGSSAPI_DELEGATION_POLICY_FLAG 1
CURLOPT_GSSAPI_DELEGATION 210
CURLOPT_ACCEPTTIMEOUT_MS 212
CURLOPT_DNS_SERVERS 10211
CURLOPT_MAIL_AUTH 10217
CURLOPT_SSL_OPTIONS 216
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPALIVE 213
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPIDLE 214
CURLOPT_TCP_KEEPINTVL 215
CURLSSLOPT_ALLOW_BEAST 1
CURL_REDIR_POST_303 4
CURLSSH_AUTH_AGENT 16
CURLMOPT_CHUNK_LENGTH_PENALTY_SIZE 30010
CURLMOPT_CONTENT_LENGTH_PENALTY_SIZE 30009
CURLMOPT_MAX_HOST_CONNECTIONS 7
CURLMOPT_MAX_PIPELINE_LENGTH 8
CURLMOPT_MAX_TOTAL_CONNECTIONS 13
CURLOPT_SASL_IR 218
CURLOPT_DNS_INTERFACE 10221
CURLOPT_DNS_LOCAL_IP4 10222
CURLOPT_DNS_LOCAL_IP6 10223
CURLOPT_XOAUTH2_BEARER 10220
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2_0 3
CURL_VERSION_HTTP2 65536
CURLOPT_LOGIN_OPTIONS 10224
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_0 4
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_1 5
CURL_SSLVERSION_TLSv1_2 6
CURLOPT_EXPECT_100_TIMEOUT_MS 227
CURLOPT_SSL_ENABLE_ALPN 226
CURLOPT_SSL_ENABLE_NPN 225
CURLHEADER_SEPARATE 1
CURLHEADER_UNIFIED 0
CURLOPT_HEADEROPT 229
CURLOPT_PROXYHEADER 10228
CURLAUTH_NEGOTIATE 4
CURLOPT_PINNEDPUBLICKEY 10230
CURLOPT_UNIX_SOCKET_PATH 10231
CURLPROTO_SMB 67108864
CURLPROTO_SMBS 134217728
CURLOPT_SSL_VERIFYSTATUS 232
CURLOPT_PATH_AS_IS 234
CURLOPT_SSL_FALSESTART 233
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2 3
CURLOPT_PIPEWAIT 237
CURLOPT_PROXY_SERVICE_NAME 10235
CURLOPT_SERVICE_NAME 10236
CURLPIPE_NOTHING 0
CURLPIPE_HTTP1 1
CURLPIPE_MULTIPLEX 2
CURLSSLOPT_NO_REVOKE 2
CURLOPT_DEFAULT_PROTOCOL 10238
CURLOPT_STREAM_WEIGHT 239
CURLMOPT_PUSHFUNCTION 20014
CURL_PUSH_OK 0
CURL_PUSH_DENY 1
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2TLS 4
CURLOPT_TFTP_NO_OPTIONS 242
CURL_HTTP_VERSION_2_PRIOR_KNOWLEDGE 5
CURLOPT_CONNECT_TO 10243
CURLOPT_TCP_FASTOPEN 244
CURLOPT_SAFE_UPLOAD -1
XML_ELEMENT_NODE 1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NODE 2
XML_TEXT_NODE 3
XML_CDATA_SECTION_NODE 4
XML_ENTITY_REF_NODE 5
XML_ENTITY_NODE 6
XML_PI_NODE 7
XML_COMMENT_NODE 8
XML_DOCUMENT_NODE 9
XML_DOCUMENT_TYPE_NODE 10
XML_DOCUMENT_FRAG_NODE 11
XML_NOTATION_NODE 12
XML_HTML_DOCUMENT_NODE 13
XML_DTD_NODE 14
XML_ELEMENT_DECL_NODE 15
XML_ATTRIBUTE_DECL_NODE 16
XML_ENTITY_DECL_NODE 17
XML_NAMESPACE_DECL_NODE 18
XML_LOCAL_NAMESPACE 18
XML_ATTRIBUTE_CDATA 1
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ID 2
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREF 3
XML_ATTRIBUTE_IDREFS 4
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENTITY 6
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKEN 7
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NMTOKENS 8
XML_ATTRIBUTE_ENUMERATION 9
XML_ATTRIBUTE_NOTATION 10
DOM_PHP_ERR 0
DOM_INDEX_SIZE_ERR 1
DOMSTRING_SIZE_ERR 2
DOM_HIERARCHY_REQUEST_ERR 3
DOM_WRONG_DOCUMENT_ERR 4
DOM_INVALID_CHARACTER_ERR 5
DOM_NO_DATA_ALLOWED_ERR 6
DOM_NO_MODIFICATION_ALLOWED_ERR 7
DOM_NOT_FOUND_ERR 8
DOM_NOT_SUPPORTED_ERR 9
DOM_INUSE_ATTRIBUTE_ERR 10
DOM_INVALID_STATE_ERR 11
DOM_SYNTAX_ERR 12
DOM_INVALID_MODIFICATION_ERR 13
DOM_NAMESPACE_ERR 14
DOM_INVALID_ACCESS_ERR 15
DOM_VALIDATION_ERR 16
HASH_HMAC 1
MHASH_CRC32 0
MHASH_MD5 1
MHASH_SHA1 2
MHASH_HAVAL256 3
MHASH_RIPEMD160 5
MHASH_TIGER 7
MHASH_GOST 8
MHASH_CRC32B 9
MHASH_HAVAL224 10
MHASH_HAVAL192 11
MHASH_HAVAL160 12
MHASH_HAVAL128 13
MHASH_TIGER128 14
MHASH_TIGER160 15
MHASH_MD4 16
MHASH_SHA256 17
MHASH_ADLER32 18
MHASH_SHA224 19
MHASH_SHA512 20
MHASH_SHA384 21
MHASH_WHIRLPOOL 22
MHASH_RIPEMD128 23
MHASH_RIPEMD256 24
MHASH_RIPEMD320 25
MHASH_SNEFRU256 27
MHASH_MD2 28
MHASH_FNV132 29
MHASH_FNV1A32 30
MHASH_FNV164 31
MHASH_FNV1A64 32
MHASH_JOAAT 33
FILEINFO_NONE 0
FILEINFO_SYMLINK 2
FILEINFO_MIME 1040
FILEINFO_MIME_TYPE 16
FILEINFO_MIME_ENCODING 1024
FILEINFO_DEVICES 8
FILEINFO_CONTINUE 32
FILEINFO_PRESERVE_ATIME 128
FILEINFO_RAW 256
FILEINFO_EXTENSION 16777216
INPUT_POST 0
INPUT_GET 1
INPUT_COOKIE 2
INPUT_ENV 4
INPUT_SERVER 5
INPUT_SESSION 6
INPUT_REQUEST 99
FILTER_FLAG_NONE 0
FILTER_REQUIRE_SCALAR 33554432
FILTER_REQUIRE_ARRAY 16777216
FILTER_FORCE_ARRAY 67108864
FILTER_NULL_ON_FAILURE 134217728
FILTER_VALIDATE_INT 257
FILTER_VALIDATE_BOOLEAN 258
FILTER_VALIDATE_FLOAT 259
FILTER_VALIDATE_REGEXP 272
FILTER_VALIDATE_DOMAIN 277
FILTER_VALIDATE_URL 273
FILTER_VALIDATE_EMAIL 274
FILTER_VALIDATE_IP 275
FILTER_VALIDATE_MAC 276
FILTER_DEFAULT 516
FILTER_UNSAFE_RAW 516
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING 513
FILTER_SANITIZE_STRIPPED 513
FILTER_SANITIZE_ENCODED 514
FILTER_SANITIZE_SPECIAL_CHARS 515
FILTER_SANITIZE_FULL_SPECIAL_CHARS 522
FILTER_SANITIZE_EMAIL 517
FILTER_SANITIZE_URL 518
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_INT 519
FILTER_SANITIZE_NUMBER_FLOAT 520
FILTER_SANITIZE_MAGIC_QUOTES 521
FILTER_CALLBACK 1024
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_OCTAL 1
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_HEX 2
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_LOW 4
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_HIGH 8
FILTER_FLAG_STRIP_BACKTICK 512
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_LOW 16
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_HIGH 32
FILTER_FLAG_ENCODE_AMP 64
FILTER_FLAG_NO_ENCODE_QUOTES 128
FILTER_FLAG_EMPTY_STRING_NULL 256
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_FRACTION 4096
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_THOUSAND 8192
FILTER_FLAG_ALLOW_SCIENTIFIC 16384
FILTER_FLAG_SCHEME_REQUIRED 65536
FILTER_FLAG_HOST_REQUIRED 131072
FILTER_FLAG_PATH_REQUIRED 262144
FILTER_FLAG_QUERY_REQUIRED 524288
FILTER_FLAG_IPV4 1048576
FILTER_FLAG_IPV6 2097152
FILTER_FLAG_NO_RES_RANGE 4194304
FILTER_FLAG_NO_PRIV_RANGE 8388608
FILTER_FLAG_HOSTNAME 1048576
FILTER_FLAG_EMAIL_UNICODE 1048576
FTP_ASCII 1
FTP_TEXT 1
FTP_BINARY 2
FTP_IMAGE 2
FTP_AUTORESUME -1
FTP_TIMEOUT_SEC 0
FTP_AUTOSEEK 1
FTP_USEPASVADDRESS 2
FTP_FAILED 0
FTP_FINISHED 1
FTP_MOREDATA 2
IMG_GIF 1
IMG_JPG 2
IMG_JPEG 2
IMG_PNG 4
IMG_WBMP 8
IMG_XPM 16
IMG_WEBP 32
IMG_BMP 64
IMG_COLOR_TILED -5
IMG_COLOR_STYLED -2
IMG_COLOR_BRUSHED -3
IMG_COLOR_STYLEDBRUSHED -4
IMG_COLOR_TRANSPARENT -6
IMG_ARC_ROUNDED 0
IMG_ARC_PIE 0
IMG_ARC_CHORD 1
IMG_ARC_NOFILL 2
IMG_ARC_EDGED 4
IMG_GD2_RAW 1
IMG_GD2_COMPRESSED 2
IMG_FLIP_HORIZONTAL 1
IMG_FLIP_VERTICAL 2
IMG_FLIP_BOTH 3
IMG_EFFECT_REPLACE 0
IMG_EFFECT_ALPHABLEND 1
IMG_EFFECT_NORMAL 2
IMG_EFFECT_OVERLAY 3
IMG_EFFECT_MULTIPLY 4
IMG_CROP_DEFAULT 0
IMG_CROP_TRANSPARENT 1
IMG_CROP_BLACK 2
IMG_CROP_WHITE 3
IMG_CROP_SIDES 4
IMG_CROP_THRESHOLD 5
IMG_BELL 1
IMG_BESSEL 2
IMG_BILINEAR_FIXED 3
IMG_BICUBIC 4
IMG_BICUBIC_FIXED 5
IMG_BLACKMAN 6
IMG_BOX 7
IMG_BSPLINE 8
IMG_CATMULLROM 9
IMG_GAUSSIAN 10
IMG_GENERALIZED_CUBIC 11
IMG_HERMITE 12
IMG_HAMMING 13
IMG_HANNING 14
IMG_MITCHELL 15
IMG_POWER 17
IMG_QUADRATIC 18
IMG_SINC 19
IMG_NEAREST_NEIGHBOUR 16
IMG_WEIGHTED4 21
IMG_TRIANGLE 20
IMG_AFFINE_TRANSLATE 0
IMG_AFFINE_SCALE 1
IMG_AFFINE_ROTATE 2
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_HORIZONTAL 3
IMG_AFFINE_SHEAR_VERTICAL 4
GD_BUNDLED 1
IMG_FILTER_NEGATE 0
IMG_FILTER_GRAYSCALE 1
IMG_FILTER_BRIGHTNESS 2
IMG_FILTER_CONTRAST 3
IMG_FILTER_COLORIZE 4
IMG_FILTER_EDGEDETECT 5
IMG_FILTER_GAUSSIAN_BLUR 7
IMG_FILTER_SELECTIVE_BLUR 8
IMG_FILTER_EMBOSS 6
IMG_FILTER_MEAN_REMOVAL 9
IMG_FILTER_SMOOTH 10
IMG_FILTER_PIXELATE 11
GD_VERSION 2.0.35
GD_MAJOR_VERSION 2
GD_MINOR_VERSION 0
GD_RELEASE_VERSION 35
GD_EXTRA_VERSION
PNG_NO_FILTER 0
PNG_FILTER_NONE 8
PNG_FILTER_SUB 16
PNG_FILTER_UP 32
PNG_FILTER_AVG 64
PNG_FILTER_PAETH 128
PNG_ALL_FILTERS 248
ICONV_IMPL glibc
ICONV_VERSION 1.16
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_STRICT 1
ICONV_MIME_DECODE_CONTINUE_ON_ERROR 2
INTL_MAX_LOCALE_LEN 156
INTL_ICU_VERSION 64.2
INTL_ICU_DATA_VERSION 64.2
ULOC_ACTUAL_LOCALE 0
ULOC_VALID_LOCALE 1
GRAPHEME_EXTR_COUNT 0
GRAPHEME_EXTR_MAXBYTES 1
GRAPHEME_EXTR_MAXCHARS 2
U_USING_FALLBACK_WARNING -128
U_ERROR_WARNING_START -128
U_USING_DEFAULT_WARNING -127
U_SAFECLONE_ALLOCATED_WARNING -126
U_STATE_OLD_WARNING -125
U_STRING_NOT_TERMINATED_WARNING -124
U_SORT_KEY_TOO_SHORT_WARNING -123
U_AMBIGUOUS_ALIAS_WARNING -122
U_DIFFERENT_UCA_VERSION -121
U_ERROR_WARNING_LIMIT -119
U_ZERO_ERROR 0
U_ILLEGAL_ARGUMENT_ERROR 1
U_MISSING_RESOURCE_ERROR 2
U_INVALID_FORMAT_ERROR 3
U_FILE_ACCESS_ERROR 4
U_INTERNAL_PROGRAM_ERROR 5
U_MESSAGE_PARSE_ERROR 6
U_MEMORY_ALLOCATION_ERROR 7
U_INDEX_OUTOFBOUNDS_ERROR 8
U_PARSE_ERROR 9
U_INVALID_CHAR_FOUND 10
U_TRUNCATED_CHAR_FOUND 11
U_ILLEGAL_CHAR_FOUND 12
U_INVALID_TABLE_FORMAT 13
U_INVALID_TABLE_FILE 14
U_BUFFER_OVERFLOW_ERROR 15
U_UNSUPPORTED_ERROR 16
U_RESOURCE_TYPE_MISMATCH 17
U_ILLEGAL_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 18
U_UNSUPPORTED_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 19
U_NO_SPACE_AVAILABLE 20
U_CE_NOT_FOUND_ERROR 21
U_PRIMARY_TOO_LONG_ERROR 22
U_STATE_TOO_OLD_ERROR 23
U_TOO_MANY_ALIASES_ERROR 24
U_ENUM_OUT_OF_SYNC_ERROR 25
U_INVARIANT_CONVERSION_ERROR 26
U_INVALID_STATE_ERROR 27
U_COLLATOR_VERSION_MISMATCH 28
U_USELESS_COLLATOR_ERROR 29
U_NO_WRITE_PERMISSION 30
U_STANDARD_ERROR_LIMIT 31
U_BAD_VARIABLE_DEFINITION 65536
U_PARSE_ERROR_START 65536
U_MALFORMED_RULE 65537
U_MALFORMED_SET 65538
U_MALFORMED_SYMBOL_REFERENCE 65539
U_MALFORMED_UNICODE_ESCAPE 65540
U_MALFORMED_VARIABLE_DEFINITION 65541
U_MALFORMED_VARIABLE_REFERENCE 65542
U_MISMATCHED_SEGMENT_DELIMITERS 65543
U_MISPLACED_ANCHOR_START 65544
U_MISPLACED_CURSOR_OFFSET 65545
U_MISPLACED_QUANTIFIER 65546
U_MISSING_OPERATOR 65547
U_MISSING_SEGMENT_CLOSE 65548
U_MULTIPLE_ANTE_CONTEXTS 65549
U_MULTIPLE_CURSORS 65550
U_MULTIPLE_POST_CONTEXTS 65551
U_TRAILING_BACKSLASH 65552
U_UNDEFINED_SEGMENT_REFERENCE 65553
U_UNDEFINED_VARIABLE 65554
U_UNQUOTED_SPECIAL 65555
U_UNTERMINATED_QUOTE 65556
U_RULE_MASK_ERROR 65557
U_MISPLACED_COMPOUND_FILTER 65558
U_MULTIPLE_COMPOUND_FILTERS 65559
U_INVALID_RBT_SYNTAX 65560
U_INVALID_PROPERTY_PATTERN 65561
U_MALFORMED_PRAGMA 65562
U_UNCLOSED_SEGMENT 65563
U_ILLEGAL_CHAR_IN_SEGMENT 65564
U_VARIABLE_RANGE_EXHAUSTED 65565
U_VARIABLE_RANGE_OVERLAP 65566
U_ILLEGAL_CHARACTER 65567
U_INTERNAL_TRANSLITERATOR_ERROR 65568
U_INVALID_ID 65569
U_INVALID_FUNCTION 65570
U_PARSE_ERROR_LIMIT 65571
U_UNEXPECTED_TOKEN 65792
U_FMT_PARSE_ERROR_START 65792
U_MULTIPLE_DECIMAL_SEPARATORS 65793
U_MULTIPLE_DECIMAL_SEPERATORS 65793
U_MULTIPLE_EXPONENTIAL_SYMBOLS 65794
U_MALFORMED_EXPONENTIAL_PATTERN 65795
U_MULTIPLE_PERCENT_SYMBOLS 65796
U_MULTIPLE_PERMILL_SYMBOLS 65797
U_MULTIPLE_PAD_SPECIFIERS 65798
U_PATTERN_SYNTAX_ERROR 65799
U_ILLEGAL_PAD_POSITION 65800
U_UNMATCHED_BRACES 65801
U_UNSUPPORTED_PROPERTY 65802
U_UNSUPPORTED_ATTRIBUTE 65803
U_FMT_PARSE_ERROR_LIMIT 65812
U_BRK_INTERNAL_ERROR 66048
U_BRK_ERROR_START 66048
U_BRK_HEX_DIGITS_EXPECTED 66049
U_BRK_SEMICOLON_EXPECTED 66050
U_BRK_RULE_SYNTAX 66051
U_BRK_UNCLOSED_SET 66052
U_BRK_ASSIGN_ERROR 66053
U_BRK_VARIABLE_REDFINITION 66054
U_BRK_MISMATCHED_PAREN 66055
U_BRK_NEW_LINE_IN_QUOTED_STRING 66056
U_BRK_UNDEFINED_VARIABLE 66057
U_BRK_INIT_ERROR 66058
U_BRK_RULE_EMPTY_SET 66059
U_BRK_UNRECOGNIZED_OPTION 66060
U_BRK_MALFORMED_RULE_TAG 66061
U_BRK_ERROR_LIMIT 66062
U_REGEX_INTERNAL_ERROR 66304
U_REGEX_ERROR_START 66304
U_REGEX_RULE_SYNTAX 66305
U_REGEX_INVALID_STATE 66306
U_REGEX_BAD_ESCAPE_SEQUENCE 66307
U_REGEX_PROPERTY_SYNTAX 66308
U_REGEX_UNIMPLEMENTED 66309
U_REGEX_MISMATCHED_PAREN 66310
U_REGEX_NUMBER_TOO_BIG 66311
U_REGEX_BAD_INTERVAL 66312
U_REGEX_MAX_LT_MIN 66313
U_REGEX_INVALID_BACK_REF 66314
U_REGEX_INVALID_FLAG 66315
U_REGEX_LOOK_BEHIND_LIMIT 66316
U_REGEX_SET_CONTAINS_STRING 66317
U_REGEX_ERROR_LIMIT 66326
U_IDNA_PROHIBITED_ERROR 66560
U_IDNA_ERROR_START 66560
U_IDNA_UNASSIGNED_ERROR 66561
U_IDNA_CHECK_BIDI_ERROR 66562
U_IDNA_STD3_ASCII_RULES_ERROR 66563
U_IDNA_ACE_PREFIX_ERROR 66564
U_IDNA_VERIFICATION_ERROR 66565
U_IDNA_LABEL_TOO_LONG_ERROR 66566
U_IDNA_ZERO_LENGTH_LABEL_ERROR 66567
U_IDNA_DOMAIN_NAME_TOO_LONG_ERROR 66568
U_IDNA_ERROR_LIMIT 66569
U_STRINGPREP_PROHIBITED_ERROR 66560
U_STRINGPREP_UNASSIGNED_ERROR 66561
U_STRINGPREP_CHECK_BIDI_ERROR 66562
U_ERROR_LIMIT 66818
IDNA_DEFAULT 0
IDNA_ALLOW_UNASSIGNED 1
IDNA_USE_STD3_RULES 2
IDNA_CHECK_BIDI 4
IDNA_CHECK_CONTEXTJ 8
IDNA_NONTRANSITIONAL_TO_ASCII 16
IDNA_NONTRANSITIONAL_TO_UNICODE 32
INTL_IDNA_VARIANT_2003 0
INTL_IDNA_VARIANT_UTS46 1
IDNA_ERROR_EMPTY_LABEL 1
IDNA_ERROR_LABEL_TOO_LONG 2
IDNA_ERROR_DOMAIN_NAME_TOO_LONG 4
IDNA_ERROR_LEADING_HYPHEN 8
IDNA_ERROR_TRAILING_HYPHEN 16
IDNA_ERROR_HYPHEN_3_4 32
IDNA_ERROR_LEADING_COMBINING_MARK 64
IDNA_ERROR_DISALLOWED 128
IDNA_ERROR_PUNYCODE 256
IDNA_ERROR_LABEL_HAS_DOT 512
IDNA_ERROR_INVALID_ACE_LABEL 1024
IDNA_ERROR_BIDI 2048
IDNA_ERROR_CONTEXTJ 4096
JSON_HEX_TAG 1
JSON_HEX_AMP 2
JSON_HEX_APOS 4
JSON_HEX_QUOT 8
JSON_FORCE_OBJECT 16
JSON_NUMERIC_CHECK 32
JSON_UNESCAPED_SLASHES 64
JSON_PRETTY_PRINT 128
JSON_UNESCAPED_UNICODE 256
JSON_PARTIAL_OUTPUT_ON_ERROR 512
JSON_PRESERVE_ZERO_FRACTION 1024
JSON_UNESCAPED_LINE_TERMINATORS 2048
JSON_OBJECT_AS_ARRAY 1
JSON_BIGINT_AS_STRING 2
JSON_INVALID_UTF8_IGNORE 1048576
JSON_INVALID_UTF8_SUBSTITUTE 2097152
JSON_ERROR_NONE 0
JSON_ERROR_DEPTH 1
JSON_ERROR_STATE_MISMATCH 2
JSON_ERROR_CTRL_CHAR 3
JSON_ERROR_SYNTAX 4
JSON_ERROR_UTF8 5
JSON_ERROR_RECURSION 6
JSON_ERROR_INF_OR_NAN 7
JSON_ERROR_UNSUPPORTED_TYPE 8
JSON_ERROR_INVALID_PROPERTY_NAME 9
JSON_ERROR_UTF16 10
MB_OVERLOAD_MAIL 1
MB_OVERLOAD_STRING 2
MB_OVERLOAD_REGEX 4
MB_CASE_UPPER 0
MB_CASE_LOWER 1
MB_CASE_TITLE 2
PHP_SESSION_DISABLED 0
PHP_SESSION_NONE 1
PHP_SESSION_ACTIVE 2
CONNECTION_ABORTED 1
CONNECTION_NORMAL 0
CONNECTION_TIMEOUT 2
INI_USER 1
INI_PERDIR 2
INI_SYSTEM 4
INI_ALL 7
INI_SCANNER_NORMAL 0
INI_SCANNER_RAW 1
INI_SCANNER_TYPED 2
PHP_URL_SCHEME 0
PHP_URL_HOST 1
PHP_URL_PORT 2
PHP_URL_USER 3
PHP_URL_PASS 4
PHP_URL_PATH 5
PHP_URL_QUERY 6
PHP_URL_FRAGMENT 7
PHP_QUERY_RFC1738 1
PHP_QUERY_RFC3986 2
M_E 2.718281828459
M_LOG2E 1.442695040889
M_LOG10E 0.43429448190325
M_LN2 0.69314718055995
M_LN10 2.302585092994
M_PI 3.1415926535898
M_PI_2 1.5707963267949
M_PI_4 0.78539816339745
M_1_PI 0.31830988618379
M_2_PI 0.63661977236758
M_SQRTPI 1.7724538509055
M_2_SQRTPI 1.1283791670955
M_LNPI 1.1447298858494
M_EULER 0.57721566490153
M_SQRT2 1.4142135623731
M_SQRT1_2 0.70710678118655
M_SQRT3 1.7320508075689
INF INF
NAN NAN
PHP_ROUND_HALF_UP 1
PHP_ROUND_HALF_DOWN 2
PHP_ROUND_HALF_EVEN 3
PHP_ROUND_HALF_ODD 4
INFO_GENERAL 1
INFO_CREDITS 2
INFO_CONFIGURATION 4
INFO_MODULES 8
INFO_ENVIRONMENT 16
INFO_VARIABLES 32
INFO_LICENSE 64
INFO_ALL 4294967295
CREDITS_GROUP 1
CREDITS_GENERAL 2
CREDITS_SAPI 4
CREDITS_MODULES 8
CREDITS_DOCS 16
CREDITS_FULLPAGE 32
CREDITS_QA 64
CREDITS_ALL 4294967295
HTML_SPECIALCHARS 0
HTML_ENTITIES 1
ENT_COMPAT 2
ENT_QUOTES 3
ENT_NOQUOTES 0
ENT_IGNORE 4
ENT_SUBSTITUTE 8
ENT_DISALLOWED 128
ENT_HTML401 0
ENT_XML1 16
ENT_XHTML 32
ENT_HTML5 48
STR_PAD_LEFT 0
STR_PAD_RIGHT 1
STR_PAD_BOTH 2
PATHINFO_DIRNAME 1
PATHINFO_BASENAME 2
PATHINFO_EXTENSION 4
PATHINFO_FILENAME 8
CHAR_MAX 127
LC_CTYPE 0
LC_NUMERIC 1
LC_TIME 2
LC_COLLATE 3
LC_MONETARY 4
LC_ALL 6
LC_MESSAGES 5
SEEK_SET 0
SEEK_CUR 1
SEEK_END 2
LOCK_SH 1
LOCK_EX 2
LOCK_UN 3
LOCK_NB 4
STREAM_NOTIFY_CONNECT 2
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_REQUIRED 3
STREAM_NOTIFY_AUTH_RESULT 10
STREAM_NOTIFY_MIME_TYPE_IS 4
STREAM_NOTIFY_FILE_SIZE_IS 5
STREAM_NOTIFY_REDIRECTED 6
STREAM_NOTIFY_PROGRESS 7
STREAM_NOTIFY_FAILURE 9
STREAM_NOTIFY_COMPLETED 8
STREAM_NOTIFY_RESOLVE 1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_INFO 0
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_WARN 1
STREAM_NOTIFY_SEVERITY_ERR 2
STREAM_FILTER_READ 1
STREAM_FILTER_WRITE 2
STREAM_FILTER_ALL 3
STREAM_CLIENT_PERSISTENT 1
STREAM_CLIENT_ASYNC_CONNECT 2
STREAM_CLIENT_CONNECT 4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_ANY_CLIENT 63
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_CLIENT 3
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_CLIENT 5
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_CLIENT 57
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_CLIENT 57
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_0_CLIENT 9
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_1_CLIENT 17
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_2_CLIENT 33
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_ANY_SERVER 62
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv2_SERVER 2
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv3_SERVER 4
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_SSLv23_SERVER 56
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLS_SERVER 56
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_0_SERVER 8
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_1_SERVER 16
STREAM_CRYPTO_METHOD_TLSv1_2_SERVER 32
STREAM_SHUT_RD 0
STREAM_SHUT_WR 1
STREAM_SHUT_RDWR 2
STREAM_PF_INET 2
STREAM_PF_INET6 10
STREAM_PF_UNIX 1
STREAM_IPPROTO_IP 0
STREAM_IPPROTO_TCP 6
STREAM_IPPROTO_UDP 17
STREAM_IPPROTO_ICMP 1
STREAM_IPPROTO_RAW 255
STREAM_SOCK_STREAM 1
STREAM_SOCK_DGRAM 2
STREAM_SOCK_RAW 3
STREAM_SOCK_SEQPACKET 5
STREAM_SOCK_RDM 4
STREAM_PEEK 2
STREAM_OOB 1
STREAM_SERVER_BIND 4
STREAM_SERVER_LISTEN 8
FILE_USE_INCLUDE_PATH 1
FILE_IGNORE_NEW_LINES 2
FILE_SKIP_EMPTY_LINES 4
FILE_APPEND 8
FILE_NO_DEFAULT_CONTEXT 16
FILE_TEXT 0
FILE_BINARY 0
FNM_NOESCAPE 2
FNM_PATHNAME 1
FNM_PERIOD 4
FNM_CASEFOLD 16
PSFS_PASS_ON 2
PSFS_FEED_ME 1
PSFS_ERR_FATAL 0
PSFS_FLAG_NORMAL 0
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_INC 1
PSFS_FLAG_FLUSH_CLOSE 2
PASSWORD_DEFAULT 1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT 1
PASSWORD_BCRYPT_DEFAULT_COST 10
MT_RAND_MT19937 0
MT_RAND_PHP 1
ABDAY_1 131072
ABDAY_2 131073
ABDAY_3 131074
ABDAY_4 131075
ABDAY_5 131076
ABDAY_6 131077
ABDAY_7 131078
DAY_1 131079
DAY_2 131080
DAY_3 131081
DAY_4 131082
DAY_5 131083
DAY_6 131084
DAY_7 131085
ABMON_1 131086
ABMON_2 131087
ABMON_3 131088
ABMON_4 131089
ABMON_5 131090
ABMON_6 131091
ABMON_7 131092
ABMON_8 131093
ABMON_9 131094
ABMON_10 131095
ABMON_11 131096
ABMON_12 131097
MON_1 131098
MON_2 131099
MON_3 131100
MON_4 131101
MON_5 131102
MON_6 131103
MON_7 131104
MON_8 131105
MON_9 131106
MON_10 131107
MON_11 131108
MON_12 131109
AM_STR 131110
PM_STR 131111
D_T_FMT 131112
D_FMT 131113
T_FMT 131114
T_FMT_AMPM 131115
ERA 131116
ERA_D_T_FMT 131120
ERA_D_FMT 131118
ERA_T_FMT 131121
ALT_DIGITS 131119
CRNCYSTR 262159
RADIXCHAR 65536
THOUSEP 65537
YESEXPR 327680
NOEXPR 327681
CODESET 14
CRYPT_SALT_LENGTH 123
CRYPT_STD_DES 1
CRYPT_EXT_DES 1
CRYPT_MD5 1
CRYPT_BLOWFISH 1
CRYPT_SHA256 1
CRYPT_SHA512 1
DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR /
PATH_SEPARATOR :
SCANDIR_SORT_ASCENDING 0
SCANDIR_SORT_DESCENDING 1
SCANDIR_SORT_NONE 2
GLOB_BRACE 1024
GLOB_MARK 2
GLOB_NOSORT 4
GLOB_NOCHECK 16
GLOB_NOESCAPE 64
GLOB_ERR 1
GLOB_ONLYDIR 8192
GLOB_AVAILABLE_FLAGS 9303
LOG_EMERG 0
LOG_ALERT 1
LOG_CRIT 2
LOG_ERR 3
LOG_WARNING 4
LOG_NOTICE 5
LOG_INFO 6
LOG_DEBUG 7
LOG_KERN 0
LOG_USER 8
LOG_MAIL 16
LOG_DAEMON 24
LOG_AUTH 32
LOG_SYSLOG 40
LOG_LPR 48
LOG_NEWS 56
LOG_UUCP 64
LOG_CRON 72
LOG_AUTHPRIV 80
LOG_LOCAL0 128
LOG_LOCAL1 136
LOG_LOCAL2 144
LOG_LOCAL3 152
LOG_LOCAL4 160
LOG_LOCAL5 168
LOG_LOCAL6 176
LOG_LOCAL7 184
LOG_PID 1
LOG_CONS 2
LOG_ODELAY 4
LOG_NDELAY 8
LOG_NOWAIT 16
LOG_PERROR 32
EXTR_OVERWRITE 0
EXTR_SKIP 1
EXTR_PREFIX_SAME 2
EXTR_PREFIX_ALL 3
EXTR_PREFIX_INVALID 4
EXTR_PREFIX_IF_EXISTS 5
EXTR_IF_EXISTS 6
EXTR_REFS 256
SORT_ASC 4
SORT_DESC 3
SORT_REGULAR 0
SORT_NUMERIC 1
SORT_STRING 2
SORT_LOCALE_STRING 5
SORT_NATURAL 6
SORT_FLAG_CASE 8
CASE_LOWER 0
CASE_UPPER 1
COUNT_NORMAL 0
COUNT_RECURSIVE 1
ARRAY_FILTER_USE_BOTH 1
ARRAY_FILTER_USE_KEY 2
ASSERT_ACTIVE 1
ASSERT_CALLBACK 2
ASSERT_BAIL 3
ASSERT_WARNING 4
ASSERT_QUIET_EVAL 5
ASSERT_EXCEPTION 6
STREAM_USE_PATH 1
STREAM_IGNORE_URL 2
STREAM_REPORT_ERRORS 8
STREAM_MUST_SEEK 16
STREAM_URL_STAT_LINK 1
STREAM_URL_STAT_QUIET 2
STREAM_MKDIR_RECURSIVE 1
STREAM_IS_URL 1
STREAM_OPTION_BLOCKING 1
STREAM_OPTION_READ_TIMEOUT 4
STREAM_OPTION_READ_BUFFER 2
STREAM_OPTION_WRITE_BUFFER 3
STREAM_BUFFER_NONE 0
STREAM_BUFFER_LINE 1
STREAM_BUFFER_FULL 2
STREAM_CAST_AS_STREAM 0
STREAM_CAST_FOR_SELECT 3
STREAM_META_TOUCH 1
STREAM_META_OWNER 3
STREAM_META_OWNER_NAME 2
STREAM_META_GROUP 5
STREAM_META_GROUP_NAME 4
STREAM_META_ACCESS 6
IMAGETYPE_GIF 1
IMAGETYPE_JPEG 2
IMAGETYPE_PNG 3
IMAGETYPE_SWF 4
IMAGETYPE_PSD 5
IMAGETYPE_BMP 6
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_II 7
IMAGETYPE_TIFF_MM 8
IMAGETYPE_JPC 9
IMAGETYPE_JP2 10
IMAGETYPE_JPX 11
IMAGETYPE_JB2 12
IMAGETYPE_SWC 13
IMAGETYPE_IFF 14
IMAGETYPE_WBMP 15
IMAGETYPE_JPEG2000 9
IMAGETYPE_XBM 16
IMAGETYPE_ICO 17
IMAGETYPE_WEBP 18
IMAGETYPE_UNKNOWN 0
IMAGETYPE_COUNT 19
DNS_A 1
DNS_NS 2
DNS_CNAME 16
DNS_SOA 32
DNS_PTR 2048
DNS_HINFO 4096
DNS_CAA 8192
DNS_MX 16384
DNS_TXT 32768
DNS_SRV 33554432
DNS_NAPTR 67108864
DNS_AAAA 134217728
DNS_A6 16777216
DNS_ANY 268435456
DNS_ALL 251721779
POSIX_F_OK 0
POSIX_X_OK 1
POSIX_W_OK 2
POSIX_R_OK 4
POSIX_S_IFREG 32768
POSIX_S_IFCHR 8192
POSIX_S_IFBLK 24576
POSIX_S_IFIFO 4096
POSIX_S_IFSOCK 49152
POSIX_RLIMIT_AS 9
POSIX_RLIMIT_CORE 4
POSIX_RLIMIT_CPU 0
POSIX_RLIMIT_DATA 2
POSIX_RLIMIT_FSIZE 1
POSIX_RLIMIT_LOCKS 10
POSIX_RLIMIT_MEMLOCK 8
POSIX_RLIMIT_MSGQUEUE 12
POSIX_RLIMIT_NICE 13
POSIX_RLIMIT_NOFILE 7
POSIX_RLIMIT_NPROC 6
POSIX_RLIMIT_RSS 5
POSIX_RLIMIT_RTPRIO 14
POSIX_RLIMIT_RTTIME 15
POSIX_RLIMIT_SIGPENDING 11
POSIX_RLIMIT_STACK 3
POSIX_RLIMIT_INFINITY -1
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_GROUP 5
MYSQLI_READ_DEFAULT_FILE 4
MYSQLI_OPT_CONNECT_TIMEOUT 0
MYSQLI_OPT_LOCAL_INFILE 8
MYSQLI_INIT_COMMAND 3
MYSQLI_OPT_READ_TIMEOUT 11
MYSQLI_OPT_NET_CMD_BUFFER_SIZE 202
MYSQLI_OPT_NET_READ_BUFFER_SIZE 203
MYSQLI_OPT_INT_AND_FLOAT_NATIVE 201
MYSQLI_OPT_SSL_VERIFY_SERVER_CERT 21
MYSQLI_SERVER_PUBLIC_KEY 35
MYSQLI_CLIENT_SSL 2048
MYSQLI_CLIENT_COMPRESS 32
MYSQLI_CLIENT_INTERACTIVE 1024
MYSQLI_CLIENT_IGNORE_SPACE 256
MYSQLI_CLIENT_NO_SCHEMA 16
MYSQLI_CLIENT_FOUND_ROWS 2
MYSQLI_CLIENT_SSL_VERIFY_SERVER_CERT 1073741824
MYSQLI_CLIENT_SSL_DONT_VERIFY_SERVER_CERT 64
MYSQLI_CLIENT_CAN_HANDLE_EXPIRED_PASSWORDS 4194304
MYSQLI_OPT_CAN_HANDLE_EXPIRED_PASSWORDS 37
MYSQLI_STORE_RESULT 0
MYSQLI_USE_RESULT 1
MYSQLI_ASYNC 8
MYSQLI_STORE_RESULT_COPY_DATA 16
MYSQLI_ASSOC 1
MYSQLI_NUM 2
MYSQLI_BOTH 3
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_UPDATE_MAX_LENGTH 0
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_CURSOR_TYPE 1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_NO_CURSOR 0
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_READ_ONLY 1
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_FOR_UPDATE 2
MYSQLI_CURSOR_TYPE_SCROLLABLE 4
MYSQLI_STMT_ATTR_PREFETCH_ROWS 2
MYSQLI_NOT_NULL_FLAG 1
MYSQLI_PRI_KEY_FLAG 2
MYSQLI_UNIQUE_KEY_FLAG 4
MYSQLI_MULTIPLE_KEY_FLAG 8
MYSQLI_BLOB_FLAG 16
MYSQLI_UNSIGNED_FLAG 32
MYSQLI_ZEROFILL_FLAG 64
MYSQLI_AUTO_INCREMENT_FLAG 512
MYSQLI_TIMESTAMP_FLAG 1024
MYSQLI_SET_FLAG 2048
MYSQLI_NUM_FLAG 32768
MYSQLI_PART_KEY_FLAG 16384
MYSQLI_GROUP_FLAG 32768
MYSQLI_ENUM_FLAG 256
MYSQLI_BINARY_FLAG 128
MYSQLI_NO_DEFAULT_VALUE_FLAG 4096
MYSQLI_ON_UPDATE_NOW_FLAG 8192
MYSQLI_TYPE_DECIMAL 0
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY 1
MYSQLI_TYPE_SHORT 2
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG 3
MYSQLI_TYPE_FLOAT 4
MYSQLI_TYPE_DOUBLE 5
MYSQLI_TYPE_NULL 6
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIMESTAMP 7
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONGLONG 8
MYSQLI_TYPE_INT24 9
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATE 10
MYSQLI_TYPE_TIME 11
MYSQLI_TYPE_DATETIME 12
MYSQLI_TYPE_YEAR 13
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDATE 14
MYSQLI_TYPE_ENUM 247
MYSQLI_TYPE_SET 248
MYSQLI_TYPE_TINY_BLOB 249
MYSQLI_TYPE_MEDIUM_BLOB 250
MYSQLI_TYPE_LONG_BLOB 251
MYSQLI_TYPE_BLOB 252
MYSQLI_TYPE_VAR_STRING 253
MYSQLI_TYPE_STRING 254
MYSQLI_TYPE_CHAR 1
MYSQLI_TYPE_INTERVAL 247
MYSQLI_TYPE_GEOMETRY 255
MYSQLI_TYPE_JSON 245
MYSQLI_TYPE_NEWDECIMAL 246
MYSQLI_TYPE_BIT 16
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_NAME 7
MYSQLI_SET_CHARSET_DIR 6
MYSQLI_NO_DATA 100
MYSQLI_DATA_TRUNCATED 101
MYSQLI_REPORT_INDEX 4
MYSQLI_REPORT_ERROR 1
MYSQLI_REPORT_STRICT 2
MYSQLI_REPORT_ALL 255
MYSQLI_REPORT_OFF 0
MYSQLI_DEBUG_TRACE_ENABLED 0
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_GOOD_INDEX_USED 16
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_NO_INDEX_USED 32
MYSQLI_SERVER_QUERY_WAS_SLOW 2048
MYSQLI_SERVER_PS_OUT_PARAMS 4096
MYSQLI_REFRESH_GRANT 1
MYSQLI_REFRESH_LOG 2
MYSQLI_REFRESH_TABLES 4
MYSQLI_REFRESH_HOSTS 8
MYSQLI_REFRESH_STATUS 16
MYSQLI_REFRESH_THREADS 32
MYSQLI_REFRESH_SLAVE 64
MYSQLI_REFRESH_MASTER 128
MYSQLI_REFRESH_BACKUP_LOG 2097152
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_WITH_CONSISTENT_SNAPSHOT 1
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_WRITE 2
MYSQLI_TRANS_START_READ_ONLY 4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_CHAIN 1
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_AND_NO_CHAIN 2
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_RELEASE 4
MYSQLI_TRANS_COR_NO_RELEASE 8
SOAP_1_1 1
SOAP_1_2 2
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_SESSION 1
SOAP_PERSISTENCE_REQUEST 2
SOAP_FUNCTIONS_ALL 999
SOAP_ENCODED 1
SOAP_LITERAL 2
SOAP_RPC 1
SOAP_DOCUMENT 2
SOAP_ACTOR_NEXT 1
SOAP_ACTOR_NONE 2
SOAP_ACTOR_UNLIMATERECEIVER 3
SOAP_COMPRESSION_ACCEPT 32
SOAP_COMPRESSION_GZIP 0
SOAP_COMPRESSION_DEFLATE 16
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_BASIC 0
SOAP_AUTHENTICATION_DIGEST 1
UNKNOWN_TYPE 999998
XSD_STRING 101
XSD_BOOLEAN 102
XSD_DECIMAL 103
XSD_FLOAT 104
XSD_DOUBLE 105
XSD_DURATION 106
XSD_DATETIME 107
XSD_TIME 108
XSD_DATE 109
XSD_GYEARMONTH 110
XSD_GYEAR 111
XSD_GMONTHDAY 112
XSD_GDAY 113
XSD_GMONTH 114
XSD_HEXBINARY 115
XSD_BASE64BINARY 116
XSD_ANYURI 117
XSD_QNAME 118
XSD_NOTATION 119
XSD_NORMALIZEDSTRING 120
XSD_TOKEN 121
XSD_LANGUAGE 122
XSD_NMTOKEN 123
XSD_NAME 124
XSD_NCNAME 125
XSD_ID 126
XSD_IDREF 127
XSD_IDREFS 128
XSD_ENTITY 129
XSD_ENTITIES 130
XSD_INTEGER 131
XSD_NONPOSITIVEINTEGER 132
XSD_NEGATIVEINTEGER 133
XSD_LONG 134
XSD_INT 135
XSD_SHORT 136
XSD_BYTE 137
XSD_NONNEGATIVEINTEGER 138
XSD_UNSIGNEDLONG 139
XSD_UNSIGNEDINT 140
XSD_UNSIGNEDSHORT 141
XSD_UNSIGNEDBYTE 142
XSD_POSITIVEINTEGER 143
XSD_NMTOKENS 144
XSD_ANYTYPE 145
XSD_ANYXML 147
APACHE_MAP 200
SOAP_ENC_OBJECT 301
SOAP_ENC_ARRAY 300
XSD_1999_TIMEINSTANT 401
XSD_NAMESPACE http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema
XSD_1999_NAMESPACE http://www.w3.org/1999/XMLSchema
SOAP_SINGLE_ELEMENT_ARRAYS 1
SOAP_WAIT_ONE_WAY_CALLS 2
SOAP_USE_XSI_ARRAY_TYPE 4
WSDL_CACHE_NONE 0
WSDL_CACHE_DISK 1
WSDL_CACHE_MEMORY 2
WSDL_CACHE_BOTH 3
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_TLS 0
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv2 1
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv3 2
SOAP_SSL_METHOD_SSLv23 3
AF_UNIX 1
AF_INET 2
AF_INET6 10
SOCK_STREAM 1
SOCK_DGRAM 2
SOCK_RAW 3
SOCK_SEQPACKET 5
SOCK_RDM 4
MSG_OOB 1
MSG_WAITALL 256
MSG_CTRUNC 8
MSG_TRUNC 32
MSG_PEEK 2
MSG_DONTROUTE 4
MSG_EOR 128
MSG_EOF 512
MSG_CONFIRM 2048
MSG_ERRQUEUE 8192
MSG_NOSIGNAL 16384
MSG_DONTWAIT 64
MSG_MORE 32768
MSG_WAITFORONE 65536
MSG_CMSG_CLOEXEC 1073741824
SO_DEBUG 1
SO_REUSEADDR 2
SO_REUSEPORT 15
SO_KEEPALIVE 9
SO_DONTROUTE 5
SO_LINGER 13
SO_BROADCAST 6
SO_OOBINLINE 10
SO_SNDBUF 7
SO_RCVBUF 8
SO_SNDLOWAT 19
SO_RCVLOWAT 18
SO_SNDTIMEO 21
SO_RCVTIMEO 20
SO_TYPE 3
SO_ERROR 4
SO_BINDTODEVICE 25
SOL_SOCKET 1
SOMAXCONN 128
TCP_NODELAY 1
PHP_NORMAL_READ 1
PHP_BINARY_READ 2
MCAST_JOIN_GROUP 42
MCAST_LEAVE_GROUP 45
MCAST_BLOCK_SOURCE 43
MCAST_UNBLOCK_SOURCE 44
MCAST_JOIN_SOURCE_GROUP 46
MCAST_LEAVE_SOURCE_GROUP 47
IP_MULTICAST_IF 32
IP_MULTICAST_TTL 33
IP_MULTICAST_LOOP 34
IPV6_MULTICAST_IF 17
IPV6_MULTICAST_HOPS 18
IPV6_MULTICAST_LOOP 19
IPV6_V6ONLY 26
SOCKET_EPERM 1
SOCKET_ENOENT 2
SOCKET_EINTR 4
SOCKET_EIO 5
SOCKET_ENXIO 6
SOCKET_E2BIG 7
SOCKET_EBADF 9
SOCKET_EAGAIN 11
SOCKET_ENOMEM 12
SOCKET_EACCES 13
SOCKET_EFAULT 14
SOCKET_ENOTBLK 15
SOCKET_EBUSY 16
SOCKET_EEXIST 17
SOCKET_EXDEV 18
SOCKET_ENODEV 19
SOCKET_ENOTDIR 20
SOCKET_EISDIR 21
SOCKET_EINVAL 22
SOCKET_ENFILE 23
SOCKET_EMFILE 24
SOCKET_ENOTTY 25
SOCKET_ENOSPC 28
SOCKET_ESPIPE 29
SOCKET_EROFS 30
SOCKET_EMLINK 31
SOCKET_EPIPE 32
SOCKET_ENAMETOOLONG 36
SOCKET_ENOLCK 37
SOCKET_ENOSYS 38
SOCKET_ENOTEMPTY 39
SOCKET_ELOOP 40
SOCKET_EWOULDBLOCK 11
SOCKET_ENOMSG 42
SOCKET_EIDRM 43
SOCKET_ECHRNG 44
SOCKET_EL2NSYNC 45
SOCKET_EL3HLT 46
SOCKET_EL3RST 47
SOCKET_ELNRNG 48
SOCKET_EUNATCH 49
SOCKET_ENOCSI 50
SOCKET_EL2HLT 51
SOCKET_EBADE 52
SOCKET_EBADR 53
SOCKET_EXFULL 54
SOCKET_ENOANO 55
SOCKET_EBADRQC 56
SOCKET_EBADSLT 57
SOCKET_ENOSTR 60
SOCKET_ENODATA 61
SOCKET_ETIME 62
SOCKET_ENOSR 63
SOCKET_ENONET 64
SOCKET_EREMOTE 66
SOCKET_ENOLINK 67
SOCKET_EADV 68
SOCKET_ESRMNT 69
SOCKET_ECOMM 70
SOCKET_EPROTO 71
SOCKET_EMULTIHOP 72
SOCKET_EBADMSG 74
SOCKET_ENOTUNIQ 76
SOCKET_EBADFD 77
SOCKET_EREMCHG 78
SOCKET_ERESTART 85
SOCKET_ESTRPIPE 86
SOCKET_EUSERS 87
SOCKET_ENOTSOCK 88
SOCKET_EDESTADDRREQ 89
SOCKET_EMSGSIZE 90
SOCKET_EPROTOTYPE 91
SOCKET_ENOPROTOOPT 92
SOCKET_EPROTONOSUPPORT 93
SOCKET_ESOCKTNOSUPPORT 94
SOCKET_EOPNOTSUPP 95
SOCKET_EPFNOSUPPORT 96
SOCKET_EAFNOSUPPORT 97
SOCKET_EADDRINUSE 98
SOCKET_EADDRNOTAVAIL 99
SOCKET_ENETDOWN 100
SOCKET_ENETUNREACH 101
SOCKET_ENETRESET 102
SOCKET_ECONNABORTED 103
SOCKET_ECONNRESET 104
SOCKET_ENOBUFS 105
SOCKET_EISCONN 106
SOCKET_ENOTCONN 107
SOCKET_ESHUTDOWN 108
SOCKET_ETOOMANYREFS 109
SOCKET_ETIMEDOUT 110
SOCKET_ECONNREFUSED 111
SOCKET_EHOSTDOWN 112
SOCKET_EHOSTUNREACH 113
SOCKET_EALREADY 114
SOCKET_EINPROGRESS 115
SOCKET_EISNAM 120
SOCKET_EREMOTEIO 121
SOCKET_EDQUOT 122
SOCKET_ENOMEDIUM 123
SOCKET_EMEDIUMTYPE 124
IPPROTO_IP 0
IPPROTO_IPV6 41
SOL_TCP 6
SOL_UDP 17
IPV6_UNICAST_HOPS 16
AI_PASSIVE 1
AI_CANONNAME 2
AI_NUMERICHOST 4
AI_V4MAPPED 8
AI_ALL 16
AI_ADDRCONFIG 32
AI_IDN 64
AI_CANONIDN 128
AI_IDN_ALLOW_UNASSIGNED 256
AI_IDN_USE_STD3_ASCII_RULES 512
AI_NUMERICSERV 1024
IPV6_RECVPKTINFO 49
IPV6_PKTINFO 50
IPV6_RECVHOPLIMIT 51
IPV6_HOPLIMIT 52
IPV6_RECVTCLASS 66
IPV6_TCLASS 67
SCM_RIGHTS 1
SCM_CREDENTIALS 2
SO_PASSCRED 16
SODIUM_LIBRARY_VERSION 1.0.18
SODIUM_LIBRARY_MAJOR_VERSION 10
SODIUM_LIBRARY_MINOR_VERSION 3
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_AES256GCM_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_AES256GCM_NSECBYTES 0
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_AES256GCM_NPUBBYTES 12
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_AES256GCM_ABYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_NSECBYTES 0
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_NPUBBYTES 8
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_ABYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_NSECBYTES 0
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_NPUBBYTES 12
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_CHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_ABYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_XCHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_XCHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_NSECBYTES 0
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_XCHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_NPUBBYTES 24
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AEAD_XCHACHA20POLY1305_IETF_ABYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AUTH_BYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_AUTH_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_SEALBYTES 48
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_SECRETKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_PUBLICKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_KEYPAIRBYTES 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_MACBYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_NONCEBYTES 24
SODIUM_CRYPTO_BOX_SEEDBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KDF_BYTES_MIN 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KDF_BYTES_MAX 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KDF_CONTEXTBYTES 8
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KDF_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KX_SEEDBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KX_SESSIONKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KX_PUBLICKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KX_SECRETKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_KX_KEYPAIRBYTES 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_ABYTES 17
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_HEADERBYTES 24
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_MESSAGEBYTES_MAX 274877906816
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_TAG_MESSAGE 0
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_TAG_PUSH 1
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_TAG_REKEY 2
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETSTREAM_XCHACHA20POLY1305_TAG_FINAL 3
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_BYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_BYTES_MIN 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_BYTES_MAX 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_KEYBYTES_MIN 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_GENERICHASH_KEYBYTES_MAX 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_ALG_ARGON2I13 1
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_ALG_ARGON2ID13 2
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_ALG_DEFAULT 2
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SALTBYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_STRPREFIX $argon2id$
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_OPSLIMIT_INTERACTIVE 2
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_MEMLIMIT_INTERACTIVE 67108864
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_OPSLIMIT_MODERATE 3
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_MEMLIMIT_MODERATE 268435456
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_OPSLIMIT_SENSITIVE 4
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_MEMLIMIT_SENSITIVE 1073741824
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_SALTBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_STRPREFIX $7$
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_OPSLIMIT_INTERACTIVE 524288
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_MEMLIMIT_INTERACTIVE 16777216
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_OPSLIMIT_SENSITIVE 33554432
SODIUM_CRYPTO_PWHASH_SCRYPTSALSA208SHA256_MEMLIMIT_SENSITIVE 1073741824
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SCALARMULT_BYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SCALARMULT_SCALARBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SHORTHASH_BYTES 8
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SHORTHASH_KEYBYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETBOX_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETBOX_MACBYTES 16
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SECRETBOX_NONCEBYTES 24
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SIGN_BYTES 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SIGN_SEEDBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SIGN_PUBLICKEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SIGN_SECRETKEYBYTES 64
SODIUM_CRYPTO_SIGN_KEYPAIRBYTES 96
SODIUM_CRYPTO_STREAM_NONCEBYTES 24
SODIUM_CRYPTO_STREAM_KEYBYTES 32
SODIUM_BASE64_VARIANT_ORIGINAL 1
SODIUM_BASE64_VARIANT_ORIGINAL_NO_PADDING 3
SODIUM_BASE64_VARIANT_URLSAFE 5
SODIUM_BASE64_VARIANT_URLSAFE_NO_PADDING 7
EXIF_USE_MBSTRING 1
T_REQUIRE_ONCE 262
T_REQUIRE 261
T_EVAL 260
T_INCLUDE_ONCE 259
T_INCLUDE 258
T_LOGICAL_OR 263
T_LOGICAL_XOR 264
T_LOGICAL_AND 265
T_PRINT 266
T_YIELD 267
T_DOUBLE_ARROW 268
T_YIELD_FROM 269
T_POW_EQUAL 281
T_SR_EQUAL 280
T_SL_EQUAL 279
T_XOR_EQUAL 278
T_OR_EQUAL 277
T_AND_EQUAL 276
T_MOD_EQUAL 275
T_CONCAT_EQUAL 274
T_DIV_EQUAL 273
T_MUL_EQUAL 272
T_MINUS_EQUAL 271
T_PLUS_EQUAL 270
T_COALESCE 282
T_BOOLEAN_OR 283
T_BOOLEAN_AND 284
T_SPACESHIP 289
T_IS_NOT_IDENTICAL 288
T_IS_IDENTICAL 287
T_IS_NOT_EQUAL 286
T_IS_EQUAL 285
T_IS_GREATER_OR_EQUAL 291
T_IS_SMALLER_OR_EQUAL 290
T_SR 293
T_SL 292
T_INSTANCEOF 294
T_UNSET_CAST 303
T_BOOL_CAST 302
T_OBJECT_CAST 301
T_ARRAY_CAST 300
T_STRING_CAST 299
T_DOUBLE_CAST 298
T_INT_CAST 297
T_DEC 296
T_INC 295
T_POW 304
T_CLONE 306
T_NEW 305
T_ELSEIF 308
T_ELSE 309
T_ENDIF 310
T_PUBLIC 316
T_PROTECTED 315
T_PRIVATE 314
T_FINAL 313
T_ABSTRACT 312
T_STATIC 311
T_LNUMBER 317
T_DNUMBER 318
T_STRING 319
T_VARIABLE 320
T_INLINE_HTML 321
T_ENCAPSED_AND_WHITESPACE 322
T_CONSTANT_ENCAPSED_STRING 323
T_STRING_VARNAME 324
T_NUM_STRING 325
T_EXIT 326
T_IF 327
T_ECHO 328
T_DO 329
T_WHILE 330
T_ENDWHILE 331
T_FOR 332
T_ENDFOR 333
T_FOREACH 334
T_ENDFOREACH 335
T_DECLARE 336
T_ENDDECLARE 337
T_AS 338
T_SWITCH 339
T_ENDSWITCH 340
T_CASE 341
T_DEFAULT 342
T_BREAK 343
T_CONTINUE 344
T_GOTO 345
T_FUNCTION 346
T_CONST 347
T_RETURN 348
T_TRY 349
T_CATCH 350
T_FINALLY 351
T_THROW 352
T_USE 353
T_INSTEADOF 354
T_GLOBAL 355
T_VAR 356
T_UNSET 357
T_ISSET 358
T_EMPTY 359
T_HALT_COMPILER 360
T_CLASS 361
T_TRAIT 362
T_INTERFACE 363
T_EXTENDS 364
T_IMPLEMENTS 365
T_OBJECT_OPERATOR 366
T_LIST 367
T_ARRAY 368
T_CALLABLE 369
T_LINE 370
T_FILE 371
T_DIR 372
T_CLASS_C 373
T_TRAIT_C 374
T_METHOD_C 375
T_FUNC_C 376
T_COMMENT 377
T_DOC_COMMENT 378
T_OPEN_TAG 379
T_OPEN_TAG_WITH_ECHO 380
T_CLOSE_TAG 381
T_WHITESPACE 382
T_START_HEREDOC 383
T_END_HEREDOC 384
T_DOLLAR_OPEN_CURLY_BRACES 385
T_CURLY_OPEN 386
T_PAAMAYIM_NEKUDOTAYIM 387
T_NAMESPACE 388
T_NS_C 389
T_NS_SEPARATOR 390
T_ELLIPSIS 391
T_DOUBLE_COLON 387
TOKEN_PARSE 1
XML_ERROR_NONE 0
XML_ERROR_NO_MEMORY 1
XML_ERROR_SYNTAX 2
XML_ERROR_NO_ELEMENTS 3
XML_ERROR_INVALID_TOKEN 4
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_TOKEN 5
XML_ERROR_PARTIAL_CHAR 6
XML_ERROR_TAG_MISMATCH 7
XML_ERROR_DUPLICATE_ATTRIBUTE 8
XML_ERROR_JUNK_AFTER_DOC_ELEMENT 9
XML_ERROR_PARAM_ENTITY_REF 10
XML_ERROR_UNDEFINED_ENTITY 11
XML_ERROR_RECURSIVE_ENTITY_REF 12
XML_ERROR_ASYNC_ENTITY 13
XML_ERROR_BAD_CHAR_REF 14
XML_ERROR_BINARY_ENTITY_REF 15
XML_ERROR_ATTRIBUTE_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_REF 16
XML_ERROR_MISPLACED_XML_PI 17
XML_ERROR_UNKNOWN_ENCODING 18
XML_ERROR_INCORRECT_ENCODING 19
XML_ERROR_UNCLOSED_CDATA_SECTION 20
XML_ERROR_EXTERNAL_ENTITY_HANDLING 21
XML_OPTION_CASE_FOLDING 1
XML_OPTION_TARGET_ENCODING 2
XML_OPTION_SKIP_TAGSTART 3
XML_OPTION_SKIP_WHITE 4
XML_SAX_IMPL libxml
XSL_CLONE_AUTO 0
XSL_CLONE_NEVER -1
XSL_CLONE_ALWAYS 1
XSL_SECPREF_NONE 0
XSL_SECPREF_READ_FILE 2
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_FILE 4
XSL_SECPREF_CREATE_DIRECTORY 8
XSL_SECPREF_READ_NETWORK 16
XSL_SECPREF_WRITE_NETWORK 32
XSL_SECPREF_DEFAULT 44
LIBXSLT_VERSION 10133
LIBXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION 1.1.33
LIBEXSLT_VERSION 820
LIBEXSLT_DOTTED_VERSION 1.1.33
ION_CORRUPT_FILE 1
ION_EXPIRED_FILE 2
ION_NO_PERMISSIONS 3
ION_CLOCK_SKEW 4
ION_UNTRUSTED_EXTENSION 5
ION_LICENSE_NOT_FOUND 6
ION_LICENSE_CORRUPT 7
ION_LICENSE_EXPIRED 8
ION_LICENSE_PROPERTY_INVALID 9
ION_LICENSE_HEADER_INVALID 10
ION_LICENSE_SERVER_INVALID 11
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDING_FILE 12
ION_UNAUTH_INCLUDED_FILE 13
ION_UNAUTH_APPEND_PREPEND_FILE 14